page: 1 2 3 4 Link to This Race | Results Official Results¹ 1st Run Start¹ 1st Run Condensed St¹ |
USA - UT - Park City Mountain
12/19/2016 10:30 AM
2nd Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
ERIC HAYS MEMORIAL
USSA RACE CODE No. U0867
Park City Ski Team DECEMBER 19, 2016
Park City Mountain Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
58 76 Bocock, James U16 USA/RM /02 1:21.22 ______ ______
59 70 Kaufman, Zachary U16 USA/SB /02 1:21.32 ______ ______
60 46 Tyon, Delaney U16 USA/PCST /01 1:21.60 ______ ______
61 112 Taylor, Nichols U16 USA/SD /01 1:21.65 ______ ______
62 63 Snyder, Charlie U16 USA/SVSEF/02 1:21.74 ______ ______
63 93 Blackburn, Josh U14 USA/SVSEF/03 1:21.76 ______ ______
64 74 Dean, Shaw U16 USA/SVSEF/02 1:21.84 ______ ______
65 58 Swallow, Dalton U16 USA/MWSC /01 1:21.90 ______ ______
66 82 Pollard, Jack U14 USA/PCST /03 1:21.95 ______ ______
67 85 Biskup, Michal U16 USA/PCST /02 1:22.18 ______ ______
68 59 Rochat, Luc U19 USA/OV /99 1:22.27 ______ ______
69 57 Sarchett, Ryder U14 USA/SVSEF/03 1:22.43 ______ ______
70 51 Mullens, Ian U19 USA/BBSEF/98 1:22.53 ______ ______
71 98 Sheppard, Leyton U14 USA/PCST /03 1:22.71 ______ ______
72 75 Hagen, Grant U14 USA/JHSC /03 1:22.73 ______ ______
73 79 Gowe, Nathan U14 USA/SVSEF/03 1:22.78 ______ ______
74 91 Brown, Benjamin U14 USA/PCST /03 1:23.03 ______ ______
75 96 Polster, Tay U14 USA/PCST /03 1:23.59 ______ ______
76 132 Newton, Owen G U16 USA/JHSC /02 1:23.73 ______ ______
77 52 Deilke, Blake U19 USA/SVSEF/99 1:23.74 ______ ______
78 90 Walsh, Jimmy U14 USA/OV /03 1:23.91 ______ ______
79 78 Reichert, Forest Griffin U19 USA/JHSC /99 1:24.00 ______ ______
80 103 Glasgow, Garrett U16 USA/RM /02 1:24.01 ______ ______
81 81 Kanter, Benjamin U16 USA/SB /01 1:24.10 ______ ______
82 102 Everitt, William U16 USA/SVSEF/01 1:24.18 ______ ______
83 65 Sramek, Nicholas U19 USA/MARS /00 1:24.30 ______ ______
84 95 Bloomquist, Bear U16 USA/PCST /02 1:24.67 ______ ______
85 104 Hathorne, Wade U16 USA/PCST /02 1:25.41 ______ ______
86 86 Marx, Ethan U16 USA/SVSEF/02 1:26.13 ______ ______
87 83 Orfanakis, Nick U14 USA/RM /03 1:27.22 ______ ______
88 68 Horrigan, Colin U16 USA/ASC /02 1:27.37 ______ ______
89 99 Weaver, T J U14 USA/SUM /03 1:27.49 ______ ______
90 113 Percy, Angus U14 AUS/RM /03 1:27.63 ______ ______
91 92 Doyle, Connor U16 USA/SB /01 1:27.72 ______ ______
92 100 Goodell, Miles U14 USA/JHSC /03 1:28.55 ______ ______
93 110 Young, Tyler U14 USA/PCST /03 1:28.59 ______ ______
94 107 Swenke, Jackson U16 USA/SVSEF/01 1:29.05 ______ ______
95 111 Plavocos, Sutter U14 USA/PCST /03 1:29.20 ______ ______
96 108 Stocker, Jake U14 USA/SUM /03 1:29.28 ______ ______
97 105 Thompson, Dylan U14 USA/PCST /03 1:29.41 ______ ______
98 89 Ulmer, Zander U16 USA/JHSC /02 1:30.00 ______ ______
99 131 McAllister, Grant U14 USA/SRT /03 1:30.01 ______ ______
19-12-16 / Park City Mountain LIST: NLM0717 U0867 GM5 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 ¹ attached report