page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results individualresults¹ |
USA - ME - LONESOME PINES
12/17/2016 11:30 AM
teamresults¹ |
SINGLE COURSE - TEAM RACE 12/17/2016 Page 1
Boys Slalom PM
December 17, 2016
Lonesome Pine Trails, Fort Kent
Each team must have 4 members and is scored by Lowest Total of Place
Each team must include at least 4 members whose Class begins with *
Team : FKHS Total Score : 15 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
19 * Bryce Madore 45.47 (2) 47.41 (2) 1:32.88 (1) *
14 * Drew Madore 46.89 (3) 47.37 (1) 1:34.26 (3) *
3 * Jon Haley 47.20 (5) 48.47 (6) 1:35.67 (5) *
9 * David Roy 48.57 (8) 48.54 (7) 1:37.11 (6) *
29 * Ian Levesque 48.12 (7) 49.81 (8) 1:37.93 (7)
24 * Austin Plourde 53.61 (17 48.25 (5) 1:41.86 (9)
37 Mitchell Charette 53.40 (15 53.82 (14 1:47.22 (14)
35 Josh Deprey 52.58 (14 56.30 (23 1:48.88 (16)
40 Mike Robertson 55.59 (21 55.91 (20 1:51.50 (19)
41 Max Ouellette 56.83 (24 55.73 (19 1:52.56 (21)
33 Reece Voisine 57.15 (25 56.17 (22 1:53.32 (22)
38 Carson Theriault 1:09.56 (35 51.12 (10 2:00.68 (28)
39 Jared Lozier DNS DNS
42 Austin Paradis DNS DNS
Team : PIHS Total Score : 45 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
13 * Nick Bartlett 45.30 (1) 47.82 (3) 1:33.12 (2) *
8 * John Saucier 49.76 (9) 53.30 (13 1:43.06 (11) *
18 * Zechariah Morse 53.56 (16 54.17 (15 1:47.73 (15) *
23 * Kyler Caron 55.40 (19 55.08 (17 1:50.48 (17) *
2 * Chandler Paradis 56.03 (23 56.10 (21 1:52.13 (20)
34 Riley Roderick 58.42 (26 58.12 (26 1:56.54 (24)
32 Thomas Popov 1:01.96 (31 1:01.62 (29 2:03.58 (29)
36 Alec Staples 1:03.26 (33 1:04.93 (32 2:08.19 (31)
28 * Seth Roy 59.92 (29 1:26.01 (38 2:25.93 (38)
Team : CAHS Total Score : 60 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
10 * Lane Grass 46.91 (4) 48.19 (4) 1:35.10 (4) *
15 * Bryant Grass 47.53 (6) 50.45 (9) 1:37.98 (8) *
25 * Ted Wheeler 55.41 (20 55.39 (18 1:50.80 (18) *
30 * Nick Bradstreet 1:01.77 (30 1:03.78 (30 2:05.55 (30) *
20 * Mitchell Grass 1:03.17 (32 1:05.02 (33 2:08.19 (31)
5 * Jon Gebhart 1:13.35 (39 57.14 (24 2:10.49 (33)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 12/18/2016 8:34:05 AM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report