page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Mens Results¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - UT - Park City Mountain
12/17/2016 10:45 AM
Condensed 1st Run St¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
ERIC HAYS MEMORIAL - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 10.45 / 2.00 12/17/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U19 RM Bocock, Scott 56 56 U16 JHSC Nash, Dylan
2 2 SR SL Graham, Hayes 57 57 U16 PCST Fugate, Alexander
3 3 U21 SB Mathers, Luke 58 58 U16 SVSEF Snyder, Charlie
4 4 U21 PCST Brazerol, Dominik 59 59 U16 PCST Tyon, Delaney
5 5 U19 FLO Carlson, Hunter 60 60 U19 SVSEF Lafky, Walter
6 6 U19 RM Fontaine, Nicholas 61 61 U19 JHSC Barlow, Will
7 7 SR PCST Stenicka, Nicholas 62 62 U19 PCST Fiveash, Charlie
8 8 U16 SVSEF Smith, Jack 63 63 U16 MWSC Swallow, Dalton
9 9 U19 PCST Carlson, Niclas 64 64 U14 SVSEF Sarchett, Ryder
10 10 U16 SVSEF Snyder, Bennett 65 65 U16 SVSEF Liaboe, Johannes
11 11 SR SL Greene, Riley 66 66 U16 SVSEF Barth, Wyatt
12 12 U19 RM Michael, Liam 67 67 U16 RM Getzelman, Carlos
13 13 U19 PCST McGrath, Scott 68 68 U16 PCST Dalton, Luc
14 14 U19 SB Feldman, John 69 69 U16 SVSEF Lindstrom, Ridley
15 15 U21 UUSC Larsen, Gray 70 70 U16 OV Walsh, Tommy
16 16 U19 SVSEF Jendrezak, Carter 71 71 U16 JHSC Larrow, Driscoll
17 17 U19 SVSEF DeWolfe, Kristian 72 72 U19 OV Pinkas, Tommy
18 18 U19 SVSEF O`Connor, Matt 73 73 U16 JHSC Doyle, Wyatt
19 19 U19 SVSEF Terjeson, Hayden 74 74 U19 JHSC Reichert, Forest Griff
20 20 U19 RM Neill, Ned 75 75 U19 MARS Sramek, Nicholas
21 21 U16 RM Hoffman, Thomas 76 76 U19 PCST Pompa, Izik
22 22 U19 JHSC Burkitt, Jack 77 77 U16 PCST Schaede, Jack
23 23 U16 RM Bleil, Jake 78 78 U16 SB Kaufman, Zachary
24 24 U19 SVSEF Lamb, Charlie 79 79 U16 RM Bocock, James
25 25 U16 JHSC Parazette, Oliver 80 80 U16 SB Kanter, Benjamin
26 26 U16 SB Mathers, Jeremy 81 81 U19 BBSEF Mullens, Ian
27 27 U16 OV Harrison, J Bridger 82 82 U14 JHSC Hagen, Grant
28 28 U19 SVSEF Noddings, Max 83 83 U16 SVSEF Moss, Max
29 29 U19 RM Carron, Calen 84 84 U14 PCST Travis, Gunnar
30 30 U19 JHSC Denis, Chris 85 85 U16 RM Louchheim, Carter
31 31 U19 SVSEF Dart, Cooper 86 86 U16 PCST Kato, Hizuki
32 32 U19 SVSEF Leininger, Noah 87 87 U16 JHSC Wilcox, Martin
33 33 U19 SVSEF Blackburn, Jake 88 88 U16 PCST Lawson, Aden
34 34 U19 SB Picot, Declan 89 89 U16 SVSEF Dean, Shaw
35 35 U19 SB Chaffee, Jordan 90 90 U16 ASC Horrigan, Colin
36 36 U19 PCST Cumming, Shane 91 91 U14 PCST Bigatel, Justin
37 37 U16 SVSEF Minor, Wyatt 92 92 U16 PCST Hathorne, Wade
38 38 U19 OV Ahmann, Kyle 93 93 U14 PCST Sheppard, Leyton
39 39 U19 PCST Lawson, Ben 94 94 U16 JHSC Ulmer, Zander
40 40 U16 RM Friedman, Ned 95 95 U14 PCST Pollard, Jack
41 41 U19 JHSC Shea, Steve 96 96 U14 SVSEF Gowe, Nathan
42 42 U16 SVSEF Grossman, Buey 97 97 U14 PCST Polster, Tay
43 43 U16 PCST Miller, Max 98 98 U16 PCST Bloomquist, Bear
44 44 U16 PCST Levine, Samuel 99 99 U21 SUM Brown, Zach
45 45 U19 SVSEF Stumph, Charlie 100 100 U14 PCST Thompson, Dylan
46 46 U16 PCST Iacobelli, Cooper 101 101 U14 SVSEF Blackburn, Josh
47 47 U19 SVSEF Hanna, Ian 102 102 U14 RM Orfanakis, Nick
48 48 U16 PCST Biskup, Michal 103 103 U16 SB Horsley, Finn
49 49 U16 RM Olszanskyj, Gregory 104 104 U14 SVSEF Dewolfe, William
50 50 SR SB Horsley, Erich 105 105 U16 PCST Hoggan, Andrew
51 51 U19 PCST Dalton, Jack 106 106 U14 PCST Young, Tyler
52 52 U19 SVSEF Deilke, Blake 107 107 U14 RM Percy, Angus
53 53 U19 RM Percy, Alexander 108 108 U14 SUM O`Reilly, Max
54 54 U16 RM Dan, Andrei 109 109 U16 SVSEF Marx, Ethan
55 55 U19 OV Rochat, Luc 110 110 U16 SVSEF Everitt, William
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report