Link to This Race | Results unofficial results¹ 2nd run start¹ |
USA - CO - COPPER MOUNTAIN
12/1/2016 8:20 AM
1st run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SUREFOOT COLORADO SKI CUP - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 8.20 / 12.15 12/ 1/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 WST 36.53 ENGLISH, Francesca 56 56 SSCV 101.36 BALIN, Elise
2 2 MEX 19.15 SCHLEPER, Sarah 57 57 CAN 102.92 VAN SOEST, Katrina
3 3 WST 41.18 LEBEL, Maureen 58 58 SSCV 105.50 ADAMS, Casey
4 4 CRO 21.03 POPOVIC, Leona 59 59 WST 108.98 LODMELL, Ashley
5 5 SSCV 27.30 DESROCHERS, Rachae 60 60 AUS 112.73 SPANOS, Zoe
6 6 CAN 16.87 NULLMEYER, Ali 61 61 ELD 114.13 HOLLEMAN, Claire
7 7 UU 35.81 GHENT, Abby 62 62 123.21 MACGREGOR, Kayleigh
8 8 CAN 19.37 SMART, Amelia 63 63 WPK 130.33 FULTON-RICHMOND, Yo
9 9 CU 35.03 CHRISTENSEN, Nora 64 64 SSCV 148.28 COOPER, Paula
10 10 NZL 21.57 HUDSON, Piera 65 65 149.60 PELLEGRIN, Elise
11 11 ARG 26.10 GASTALDI, Nicol 66 66 ASP 192.62 CIECIERSKA, Shiau-T
12 12 CU 14.66 TRULSRUD, Tonje He 67 67 SSCV 207.81 DOCTOR, Chloe
13 13 CU 42.72 ARNOLD, Andrea Lou 68 68 NED 999.99 VIOLA, Elise
14 14 CHI 20.53 BARAHONA, Noelle 69 69 JPN 999.99 TSUJI, Ayaka
15 15 JPN 40.70 KONNO, Akari 70 70 CAN 999.99 MASON, Sydney
16 16 WST 43.26 CUTLER, Haley 71 71 EST 999.99 TRUDEAU, Brianna
17 17 WST 43.46 THOMAS, Claire 72 72 999.99 MILLER, Mallorie
18 18 WST 46.22 PARKE, Juliette 73 73 EST 999.99 WHIPPLE, Megan
19 19 JPN 46.34 WATANABE, Ayumi 74 74 EST 999.99 COUTU, Tatum
20 20 JPN 47.07 DENDA, Kayo 75 75 SSP 999.99 SORIA, Hannah
21 21 CU 47.31 HOSTETLER, Katie 76 76 EST 999.99 JEWETT, Abi
22 22 NED 47.65 TAN, Claire 77 77 SSCV 999.99 BRANDT, Taylor
23 23 SSCV 47.85 SHERMAN, Sophia 78 78 SSP 999.99 OLSON, Taylor
24 24 KOR 48.72 LEE, Hyun-ji 79 79 ASP 999.99 JOHANSSON, Isabella
25 25 WST 50.57 HENSIEN, Katie 80 80 SSCV 999.99 HALL, Emma
26 26 AUS 50.61 HASLAU, Jessica 81 81 CEN 999.99 WEYMOUTH, Olivia
27 27 WST 51.59 TOWNSHEND, Charlot 82 82 SSCV 999.99 HOYT, Kendra
28 28 EST 52.53 WILLIAMS, Elizabet 83 83 ASP 999.99 GORSUCH, Mariel
29 29 ASP 54.59 MASS, Hanna 84 84 ASP 999.99 SCHEIN, Zoe
30 30 SSCV 55.02 BAILEY, Lucia 85 85 SSP 999.99 DICKSON, Margaret
31 31 EST 55.27 RYDER, Sierra 86 86 999.99 THOMPSON, Gisele
32 32 CU 56.16 MCGREW, Megan 87 87 SSCV 999.99 KELSEY, Gigi
33 33 EST 57.78 CURTIS, Ellie 88 88 999.99 MARTIN, Devynn
34 34 JPN 58.30 MIYAZAKI, Kanna 89 89 ASP 999.99 CARDAMONE, India
35 35 SSCV 58.43 GERRARD, Olivia 90 90 999.99 SHELDON, Dana
36 36 SSCV 59.62 MURER, Abigail 91 91 999.99 LARSEN, Stella
37 37 ASP 62.98 FIORE, Dylan 92 92 999.99 SMITH, Rachel
38 38 EST 65.67 FOLEY, Anna 93 93 ASP 999.99 RANDEL, Tate
39 39 SSCV 65.82 LIVRAN, Heidi 94 94 ASP 999.99 SWEENEY, Estelle
40 40 JPN 65.84 HIROSE, Nami 95 95 SSCV 999.99 HOLM, Anneli
41 41 CEN 66.09 HUST, Rosie
42 42 WST 67.59 SMITH, Erin
43 43 WST 71.60 HOGAN, Lily
44 44 EST 72.33 REICHHELM, Nina
45 45 WST 75.53 BICKERT, Maia
46 46 EST 77.41 KUSUMI, Hanako
47 47 SSP 77.44 HACKWORTHY, Mary K
48 48 SSP 77.49 LYNCH, Jazlyn
49 49 ASP 80.14 GREENE, Nicole
50 50 WST 85.98 COOLEY, Skylar
51 51 CEN 86.15 IDE, Nellie
52 52 SSCV 87.67 HENNUM, Katelin
53 53 SSCV 92.84 DEKKO, Madeleine
54 54 SSCV 92.87 LIVRAN, Zoe
55 55 WST 95.00 MARDEN, Ruby
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report