Link to This Race | Results GS Results!¹ Ladies GS Start¹ |
USA - WA - Mission Ridge Ski and Board Resort
4/4/2016 12:10 PM
Womens GS race done.
2nd run start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
2016 LES SCHWAB WESTERN REGION ELITE SPRING SERIES - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12.10 / 1.30 4/ 4/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 53 FW BROWN, Cheyenne 1:19.87
2 60 BUSHELL, Georgia 1:19.73
3 65 IMD MARDEN, Ruby 1:19.70
4 62 PNSA OSELAND, Alexandr 1:19.66
5 64 RMC VIRELAUDE, Camill 1:19.61
6 41 SMITH, Gabrielle 1:18.74
7 55 IMD COOLEY, Skylar 1:18.53
8 45 FW BICKERT, Maia 1:18.36
9 42 FW JAMES, Daphne 1:18.35
10 52 PNSA COLLINS, Maddie 1:17.98
11 49 SNC JAZBEC, Eva 1:17.88
12 56 FW KENNEDY, Erica 1:17.80
13 40 IMD SMITH, Erin 1:17.73
14 31 IMD GLASGOW, Sommer 1:17.21
15 44 FW DUNN, Lauren 1:17.21
16 20 UNTERBERGER, Emil 1:16.72
17 21 BELCZYK, ZOE 1:16.65
18 13 SNC KOSI, Mihaela 1:16.36
19 18 CUMMING, Meg 1:16.34
20 37 FW AHMANN, Lindsay 1:16.22
21 27 SNC TIKKANEN, Johanna 1:15.94
22 3 IMD THOMAS, Claire 1:14.82
23 24 IMD TOWNSHEND, Charlo 1:14.82
24 10 SNC CURTOLO, Francesc 1:14.49
25 16 IMD PARKE, Juliette 1:14.43
26 15 FW STANDTEINER, Tena 1:14.35
27 9 WMC NOVOSELIC, Sofija 1:14.21
28 23 IMD WEST, Hannah 1:14.03
29 5 IMD REINHART, Jessica 1:13.58
30 7 WMC BREUNING, Ann-Kat 1:12.49
31 57 IMD DAVIS, Ariana 1:20.18
32 68 IMD NORTON, Abby 1:20.32
33 43 RMC LAFARGE, Emeline 1:20.81
34 61 FEKETE, Gabriela 1:20.89
35 63 IMD CARESTIA, Katiana 1:20.97
36 72 ND DAHLBERG, Callie 1:21.75
37 67 PNSA LODMELL, Ashley 1:22.25
38 69 IMD HANSON, Marika 1:22.34
39 70 ND PETITT, Erin 1:23.24
40 66 IMD CUNNINGHAM-WARD, 1:24.43
41 76 IMD WHITE, Cassidy 1:24.62
42 75 ND PETITT, Megan 1:24.98
43 74 TANSLEY, Liliane 1:27.00
44 77 IMD SHEA, Ann 1:30.49
45 78 PNSA GRIMM, Courtney 1:32.33
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report