page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Start List¹ |
CAN - BC
3/20/2016 9:15 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
2nd run start list¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
U14 PROVINCIAL CHAMPIONSHIPS - SUN MENS GS
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.0099
RED MOUNTAIN RACERS MARCH 19, 2016
RED MOUNTAIN RESORT KOOTENAY
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
58 33 JEPSEN, Curtis U14 CAN/WHIST/02 1:08.39 ______ ______
59 62 WILLIAMS, Nolan U14 CAN/VERNO/03 1:08.42 ______ ______
60 11 NELLIS, Taylor U14 CAN/GROUS/03 1:08.64 ______ ______
61 61 LINDER, Niko U14 CAN/SPAC /03 1:08.89 ______ ______
62 69 DIGIACOMO, Kell U14 CAN/WHWTR/02 1:09.04 ______ ______
63 84 NEEVES, Benjamin U14 CAN/WHIST/03 1:09.10 ______ ______
64 67 MILLEY, Eric U14 CAN/WHIST/03 1:09.18 ______ ______
65 48 CHRISTIE, Max U14 CAN/FERNI/02 1:09.83 ______ ______
66 70 KRYWULAK, Spencer U14 CAN/WHIST/03 1:11.36 ______ ______
67 71 KINGHORN, Finley U14 CAN/REDMT/03 1:12.12 ______ ______
68 85 ALLEYNE, Kobi U14 CAN/GROUS/02 1:13.81 ______ ______
69 64 BROSSEAU, Marco U14 CAN/BIGWH/02 1:13.82 ______ ______
70 88 CLAYTON, Owen U14 CAN/FERNI/03 1:14.44 ______ ______
71 74 HAAHEIM, Erik U14 CAN/BIGWH/03 1:14.85 ______ ______
72 78 JONES, Holden U14 CAN/CYPRE/03 1:16.41 ______ ______
73 82 REBELE, Aiden U14 CAN/MANN /03 1:16.97 ______ ______
74 79 WALKER, Lev U14 CAN/WHIST/03 1:21.62 ______ ______
75 87 PETER, Trystan U14 CAN/BIGWH/03 1:26.51 ______ ______
76 30 SCHMIDT, Lowell U14 CAN/REVEL/02 ______ ______
77 35 ASHTON, Erik Ernest U14 CAN/MTWAS/03 ______ ______
78 38 BELLMAN, Troy U14 CAN/WHWTR/02 ______ ______
79 43 TANCHEV, Svetlin U14 CAN/GROUS/02 ______ ______
80 49 KOYAMA-WONG, Kai U14 CAN/GROUS/03 ______ ______
81 53 GAFFRAN, Nathan U14 CAN/WHWTR/02 ______ ______
82 56 LAZIER, Liam U14 CAN/WHWTR/03 ______ ______
83 59 SEWARD, Cameron U14 CAN/GROUS/03 ______ ______
84 63 SHORTER, Matthias U14 CAN/WHIST/03 ______ ______
85 75 KOVACS, Colton U14 CAN/SPAC /02 ______ ______
86 81 RUMYANSEV, Yvon Vanya U14 CAN/GROUS/03 ______ ______
19-03-16 / RED MOUNTAIN RESORT LIST: NAT1616_16_03_ NAT16.0099GM5 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 520
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report