Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Masters Stoneham RUN 2 - Super-G, Masters
CAN - QC - 0
3/18/2016 1:15 PM
bib 46 1:02:87

Results Masters RUN2¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
CHAMPIONAT CANADIEN DES MASTERS SG COURSE2  
 
ACA MASTERS NAT16.0390  
CLUB DE SKI STONEHAM 18 MARS 2016 
SKIBEC SQA 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
ST BIB COMPETITOR------------------------ 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR RUN 1 RUN 2 BEST 
 
55 66 DUNPHY, Keith MM5 CAN 1:02.28 (15) DNS 1:02.28 (15) 
28 32 TUDHOPE, Ian MM2 CAN 1:02.28 (15) DNS 1:02.28 (15) 
38 44 McMAHON, Gerald MM3 USA 1:02.55 (18) DNS 1:02.55 (18) 
43 50 BONNEAU, Yves MM3 CAN 1:02.79 (19) DNS 1:02.79 (19) 
20 24 WALTERS, Rick MM1 USA 1:02.84 (20) DNS 1:02.84 (20) 
40 46 RENAUD, Vincent MM3 CAN 1:02.87 (21) DNS 1:02.87 (21) 
16 19 AUDET, Cinthia FM4 CAN 1:02.93 (22) DNS 1:02.93 (22) 
49 59 GIROUX, Eric MM4 CAN 1:03.15 (23) DNS 1:03.15 (23) 
34 40 JOBIN, Gaston MM2 CAN 1:03.61 (24) DNS 1:03.61 (24) 
19 23 GILL, Gregory MM1 USA 1:03.65 (25) DNS 1:03.65 (25) 
18 22 ST-ONGE, Marie-Josee FM4 CAN 1:04.81 (26) DNS 1:04.81 (26) 
50 60 TREMBLAY, Francois MM4 CAN 1:05.33 (27) DNS 1:05.33 (27) 
21 25 STOLARZ, Jerry MM1 CAN 1:05.38 (28) DNS 1:05.38 (28) 
6 7 COLLINS, Irene FM2 CAN 1:06.28 (29) DNS 1:06.28 (29) 
7 8 LUSSIER, John MM USA 1:06.49 (30) DNS 1:06.49 (30) 
47 57 VANHAUWAERT, Dirk MM4 CAN 1:06.58 (31) DNS 1:06.58 (31) 
10 11 DE PAOLI, Guillaume MM CAN 1:06.90 (32) DNS 1:06.90 (32) 
23 27 LANGMAID, Bob MM1 CAN 1:07.39 (33) DNS 1:07.39 (33) 
9 10 HOUDE, Michael MM CAN 1:07.51 (34) DNS 1:07.51 (34) 
35 41 MONAGHAN, Brian MM2 CAN 1:07.68 (35) DNS 1:07.68 (35) 
31 35 URZEDOWSKI, Waldek MM2 CAN 1:08.09 (36) DNS 1:08.09 (36) 
52 63 FENNINGER, Victoria FM8 CAN 1:08.21 (37) DNS 1:08.21 (37) 
24 28 GEAR, Jim MM1 CAN 1:08.62 (38) DNS 1:08.62 (38) 
22 26 FENNINGER, Lou MM1 CAN 1:08.74 (39) DNS 1:08.74 (39) 
53 64 NIGHSWANDER, Jessica FM9 CAN 1:09.28 (40) DNS 1:09.28 (40) 
30 34 REYNOLDS, Chuck MM2 CAN 1:10.11 (41) DNS 1:10.11 (41) 
12 14 BEGIN, Pierre MM0 CAN 1:10.44 (42) DNS 1:10.44 (42) 
15 17 SUNDBERG, Hannele FM3 CAN 1:10.73 (43) DNS 1:10.73 (43) 
3 3 FERA, Joy FM1 CAN 1:12.68 (44) DNS 1:12.68 (44) 
37 43 SMITH, Melanie FM6 CAN 1:13.19 (45) DNS 1:13.19 (45) 
26 30 WATSON, Jim MM1 CAN 1:13.76 (46) DNS 1:13.76 (46) 
25 29 HEILIG, Lewis MM1 CAN 1:14.80 (47) DNS 1:14.80 (47) 
1 1 WISSE, Douglas MM* USA/34 1:17.15 (48) DNS 1:17.15 (48) 
5 6 CHADWICK, Sharon FM2 CAN 1:20.29 (49) DNS 1:20.29 (49) 
8 9 PIERCE, Albert MM USA 1:21.08 (50) DNS 1:21.08 (50) 
36 42 GIROUX, Michel C. MM2 CAN 1:22.57 (51) DNS 1:22.57 (51) 
11 12 IBLE, Keith MM0 CAN 1:22.66 (52) DNS 1:22.66 (52) 
27 31 KRUMINS, Andrew MM1 CAN 1:23.01 (53) DNS 1:23.01 (53) 
4 4 PHELAN, Gaylanne FM1 CAN 1:40.37 (54) DNS 1:40.37 (54) 
2 2 CAPLETTE, Leo MM* CAN/34 1:42.53 (55) DNS 1:42.53 (55) 
45 52 GEIGER, Hugh MM3 CAN DNS DNS  
17 21 KOFFLER-BOYMAN, Tiana FM4 CAN DNS DNS  
 
18-03-16 / SKIBEC NAT16.0390ZX0 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DONNÉES TRAITÉES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOMÉTRAGE TAG-Heuer 540 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved