page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results 2nd run start list¹ 1st run start¹ |
USA - MT - 0
3/18/2016 10:00 AM
Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
PHILLIPS 66 USSA MASTERS NATIONALS
USSA MASTERS M0384
BIG SKY SKI EDUCATION FOUNDATION MARCH 18, 2016
BIG SKY NORTHERN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SLALOM UNOFFICIAL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE Bib COMPETITOR---------------------------- 1st RUN 2nd RUN TOTAL
Nr SURNAME NAME NAT/YR RESULT RESULT
CLASS 5: Men 45-49 (M5)
---------------------------
1 202 Jalili, Thunder IM/67 45.18 45.01 1:30.19
2 205 Burns, Duncan IM/69 46.73 45.94 1:32.67
3 209 Foster, Jesse IM/70 47.75 46.12 1:33.87
4 200 Ottersen, Arild RM/68 48.80 47.52 1:36.32
5 204 Kittelson, Kai ND/68 52.65 51.38 1:44.03
6 201 McCann, Sean CN/66 55.56 50.11 1:45.67
206 Loritz, Gordy IM/69 DNS DNS
208 Mauro, Louis IM/69 50.72 DSQ
CLASS 4: Men 40-44 (M4)
---------------------------
1 213 Filimon, Mihai FW/75 44.36 43.53 1:27.89
2 212 Fuller, Ryan CN/73 45.53 45.13 1:30.66
3 210 Vaughan, Kevin IM/71 47.64 46.98 1:34.62
4 216 Pretetsky, Stanislav RM/75 52.08 51.95 1:44.03
5 211 Smith, Dean CAN/72 54.14 52.23 1:46.37
6 217 Shklovski, Mike FW/75 44.82 1:02.28 1:47.10
215 Molde, Ryan FW/75 49.34 DNF
CLASS 3: Men 35-39 (M3)
---------------------------
1 219 Beckos, John RM/78 46.97 46.37 1:33.34
2 218 Norton, Craig IM/76 1:12.90 43.48 1:56.38
220 Snyder, Wesley EA/78 52.55 DSQ
CLASS 2: Men 30-34 (M2)
---------------------------
1 225 Smiley, Nicholas CN/84 49.13 46.88 1:36.01
2 221 Armstrong, Phillips RM/81 48.78 47.87 1:36.65
3 223 Skinner, Florian ND/82 52.58 50.26 1:42.84
4 224 Woodcock, Tanner ND/83 54.11 52.08 1:46.19
222 Keenan, Luke PN/82 52.08 DNF
18-03-16 / BIG SKY M0384 SX0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report