page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CA - 0
3/19/2016 10:00 AM
Results By Class¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 3/19/2016 Page 2
Tahoe League Championships
Northstar California
U21
CLASS : G10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
46 32 G10 AMST Cherry Petra DNS
47 1652 G10 SVST Panico Payton
48 1641 G10 SVST Zintak Caroline
CLASS : B10
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 810 B10 STST Izerman Ivan 44.85 (6) 1:20.53 (1) 2:05.38 (1)
2 1647 B10 SVST Rantz Tyler 40.44 (1) 1:27.17 (4) 2:07.61 (2)
3 46 B10 AMST Renden Jake 41.84 (2) 1:26.42 (3) 2:08.26 (3)
4 43 B10 AMST OBrien Finn 42.77 (3) 1:29.27 (6) 2:12.04 (4)
5 132 B10 DPSEF Winter Tanner 43.12 (4) 1:31.52 (10) 2:14.64 (5)
6 130 B10 DPSEF Lawrence David 46.12 (7) 1:30.77 (8) 2:16.89 (6)
7 635 B10 SKY Denton Thomas 44.38 (5) 1:35.30 (12) 2:19.68 (7)
8 463 B10 TST Masterson Cody 50.31 (10) 1:29.86 (7) 2:20.17 (8)
9 1734 B10 SVST Mc Inerney Egan 48.30 (8) 1:31.87 (11) 2:20.17 (8)
10 1671 B10 SVST Lane Stellan 52.99 (14) 1:31.49 (9) 2:24.48 (10)
11 47 B10 AMST Phillips Wiley 51.71 (11) 1:36.38 (13) 2:28.09 (11)
12 1691 B10 SVST Geary Sawyer 52.30 (12) 1:37.27 (14) 2:29.57 (12)
13 637 B10 SKY Kitchingman Noah 49.73 (9) 1:40.85 (23) 2:30.58 (13)
14 1632 B10 SVST Wynne Parker 53.60 (16) 1:39.57 (18) 2:33.17 (14)
15 1665 B10 SVST Lores Javier 54.68 (19) 1:40.68 (22) 2:35.36 (15)
16 1649 B10 SVST Plumb Travis 56.96 (21) 1:40.56 (21) 2:37.52 (16)
17 1243 B10 NSRT Lalic Neven 53.75 (17) 1:44.63 (25) 2:38.38 (17)
18 44 B10 AMST Kra-Caskey Jonas 58.72 (23) 1:40.35 (19) 2:39.07 (18)
19 1662 B10 SVST Mao William 1:01.01 (24) 1:39.34 (17) 2:40.35 (19)
20 48 B10 AMST Smith Elliot 54.22 (18) 1:46.73 (26) 2:40.95 (20)
21 636 B10 SKY Jones Spencer 1:02.72 (25) 1:40.54 (20) 2:43.26 (21)
22 45 B10 AMST Kra-Caskey Jasper 54.96 (20) 1:49.05 (27) 2:44.01 (22)
23 918 B10 FALC Fry Justin 1:09.92 (27) 1:39.11 (16) 2:49.03 (23)
24 1728 B10 SVST Bell Luke 57.78 (22) 1:55.96 (28) 2:53.74 (24)
25 1227 B10 NSRT Mansour Bassem 1:05.87 (26) 1:58.66 (29) 3:04.53 (25)
26 806 B10 STST Ferrier Aksel DNF 1:25.58 (2)
27 1676 B10 SVST Joslin Daniel DSQ 1:28.26 (5)
28 129 B10 DPSEF Ferrall Joseph DSQ 1:38.36 (15)
29 1657 B10 SVST Neilson Maxwell DSQ 1:44.10 (24)
30 464 B10 TST Shaw Keith 52.58 (13) DSQ
31 807 B10 STST Lazzareschi Domeni 53.30 (15) DSQ
32 1681 B10 SVST Imwalle Max DSQ DSQ
33 1726 B10 SVST Borden Stephen
34 1721 B10 SVST Buesnel Fynn
35 1704 B10 SVST Dreier Otto
36 1677 B10 SVST Joslin Chase
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/20/2016 9:25:02 AM
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 ¹ attached report