Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
RMD U10 Championship - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - 0
3/13/2016 11:00 AM

Unofficial results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10 CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1034  
TELLURIDE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB MARCH 13, 2016 
TELLURIDE MOUNTAIN RESORT Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 119 R6539084 Lewicky, Marco U10 FAST/07 55.82 
17 120 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew U10 SSCV/07 56.40 
18 110 R6676329 Hutto, Fletcher U10 AVSC/07 56.62 
144 R6676139 Blatz, Casey U10 AVSC/07 56.62 
20 172 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian U10 SSP/07 57.57 
21 117 R6679559 Knapp, Wyatt U10 AVSC/07 57.67 
22 143 R6531863 Bradford, Nicholas U10 SSP/07 58.25 
23 131 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo U10CBMST/07 58.43 
24 133 R6529069 Ward, Caleb U10 TEL/06 58.46 
25 125 R6620598 Smalls, Luka U8 AVSC/08 58.54 
26 109 R6539050 Felder, Cole U10 FAST/06 59.40 
27 173 R6534021 Klein, Noah U10 ELD/06 59.63 
28 107 R6682460 Laird, Nolan U10 SSP/07 1:00.23 
29 140 R6579954 Sawyer, Cody U10CBMST/07 1:00.43 
30 165 R6595818 Calliham, Jackson U10 AVSC/07 1:00.46 
31 151 R6660283 Wither, Owen U10 SSP/07 1:00.55 
32 112 R6637948 Kendrick, Parker U10 AVSC/07 1:00.59 
33 158 R6679312 McBride, Jasper U10 AVSC/07 1:00.99 
34 132 R6676334 Hutto, Sawyer U10 AVSC/07 1:01.10 
35 115 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 1:01.55 
36 146 R6503300 Taschek, Jake U10 TEL/07 1:01.62 
37 105 R6526945 Scarpella, Finn U10 PUR/07 1:01.63 
38 175 R6467247 Brooks, Philip U10 TEL/06 1:02.05 
39 134 R6528687 Bronson, Holden U10 PUR/07 1:02.06 
40 137 R6524968 Trevisani, Pierce U10 TWST/06 1:02.23 
41 166 R6534768 McDermott, Lucas U10 AVSC/06 1:02.37 
42 161 R6675210 Tarumianz, Vassar U10 AVSC/07 1:02.90 
43 167 R6447857 O`Dell, Samuel U10 TEL/06 1:03.06 
44 153 R6531816 Bradford, Willem U10 SSP/07 1:03.29 
45 156 R6611587 Robinson, Thomas U8 PWD/08 1:03.58 
46 116 R6589829 Oliver, Zach U10 PUR/07 1:04.79 
47 160 R6514238 Johnson, Reeve U10 TEL/06 1:05.18 
48 162 R6547019 Davenport, Archer U8 AVSC/08 1:05.66 
49 148 R6675635 Sherlock, Andrew U10 AVSC/07 1:05.68 
50 168 R6684536 Sinclair, Charlie U8 AVSC/08 1:05.73 
51 154 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:06.05 
52 103 R6606979 Warner, Ryan U10 SSCV/06 1:06.48 
53 123 R6682676 Blatz, Cameron AVSC/09 1:06.56 
54 135 R6536127 Treder, Loren U10 TEL/07 1:06.77 
55 106 R6613261 Bright, Gavin U10 CAS/06 1:07.06 
56 149 R6661313 McDermott, Matthew U8 AVSC/08 1:08.02 
57 104 R6508152 O`Neill, Frederick U10 TEL/07 1:08.28 
 
13-03-16 / TELLURIDE MOUNTAIN RESORTLIST: NLM916 N1034 SM7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved