Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This Race
RMD U10 Championship - 1 Run Slalom, Men
USA - CO - 0
3/13/2016 2:00 PM

Unofficial Results¹print

                       U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION                        
 
RMD U10 CHAMPIONSHIP  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1306  
TELLURIDE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB MARCH 13, 2016 
TELLURIDE MOUNTAIN RESORT Rocky Mountain 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
58 146 R6503300 Taschek, Jake U10 TEL/07 1:03.44 
59 135 R6536127 Treder, Loren U10 TEL/07 1:03.74 
60 160 R6514238 Johnson, Reeve U10 TEL/06 1:04.92 
61 148 R6675635 Sherlock, Andrew U10 AVSC/07 1:06.30 
62 104 R6508152 O`Neill, Frederick U10 TEL/07 1:06.68 
63 127 R6558907 Hatcher, Hugh U8 TEL/08 1:07.80 
64 149 R6661313 McDermott, Matthew U8 AVSC/08 1:08.17 
65 101 R6508591 Rolfs, Trainer U10 TEL/07 1:08.74 
66 163 R6441626 Dreitlein, Jonathan U10 TEL/06 1:09.50 
67 141 R6663121 Richmond, David Quinn U10CBMST/07 1:11.64 
 
DID NOT START 
139 R6650848 Jaerbyn, Lukas U10 SSCV/07 
150 R6582068 Englund, Jack U10 PUR/06 
108 R6558618 Lindenmeyr, Devin U10CBMST/07 
113 R6634249 Drew, Gunnar U8 TEL/08 
114 R6581305 Englund, Dane U10 PUR/06 
121 R6659934 Lawton, Kade U10 SSP/07 
122 R6588424 Johnson, Tesfaye U10 ELD/07 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
159 R6435060 Peterson, Hunter U10 SSCV/06 GATE 35 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
Gay, Ken (USA) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13-03-16 / TELLURIDE MOUNTAIN RESORTLIST: NLM916 N1306 SM7 / 3 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved