page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race |
USA - CO - 0
3/13/2016 2:00 PM
Unofficial Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
RMD U10 CHAMPIONSHIP
USSA RACE CODE No. N1306
TELLURIDE SKI AND SNOWBOARD CLUB MARCH 13, 2016
TELLURIDE MOUNTAIN RESORT Rocky Mountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 117 R6679559 Knapp, Wyatt U10 AVSC/07 53.10
17 115 R6482712 Shay, Rick U10 SSCV/07 53.27
18 152 R6535221 Gunther, Andrew U10 SUM/06 53.52
19 138 R6432652 Graper, Kaden U10 SUM/06 53.78
20 110 R6676329 Hutto, Fletcher U10 AVSC/07 54.04
21 172 R6656270 Beauregard, Adrian U10 SSP/07 54.67
22 131 R6479487 Napoli, Enzo U10CBMST/07 54.83
23 132 R6676334 Hutto, Sawyer U10 AVSC/07 54.87
24 142 R6455208 Hamm, Luke U10 AVSC/06 55.01
25 119 R6539084 Lewicky, Marco U10 FAST/07 55.05
26 120 R6482878 Forstl, Andrew U10 SSCV/07 55.26
27 155 R6614101 McGlasson, Jackson U10 PUR/06 55.37
28 173 R6534021 Klein, Noah U10 ELD/06 55.59
29 125 R6620598 Smalls, Luka U8 AVSC/08 55.86
30 112 R6637948 Kendrick, Parker U10 AVSC/07 56.00
31 144 R6676139 Blatz, Casey U10 AVSC/07 56.18
32 134 R6528687 Bronson, Holden U10 PUR/07 56.88
33 107 R6682460 Laird, Nolan U10 SSP/07 57.02
34 143 R6531863 Bradford, Nicholas U10 SSP/07 57.12
35 130 R6561117 Moffett, Rhodes U10CBMST/06 57.31
36 116 R6589829 Oliver, Zach U10 PUR/07 57.54
37 105 R6526945 Scarpella, Finn U10 PUR/07 57.75
38 140 R6579954 Sawyer, Cody U10CBMST/07 58.23
133 R6529069 Ward, Caleb U10 TEL/06 58.23
40 137 R6524968 Trevisani, Pierce U10 TWST/06 58.48
41 151 R6660283 Wither, Owen U10 SSP/07 58.76
42 158 R6679312 McBride, Jasper U10 AVSC/07 59.36
43 136 R6677052 Raarup, Thor U8 AVSC/08 59.63
44 161 R6675210 Tarumianz, Vassar U10 AVSC/07 1:00.03
45 167 R6447857 O`Dell, Samuel U10 TEL/06 1:00.17
46 175 R6467247 Brooks, Philip U10 TEL/06 1:00.39
47 165 R6595818 Calliham, Jackson U10 AVSC/07 1:00.43
48 166 R6534768 McDermott, Lucas U10 AVSC/06 1:00.57
49 123 R6682676 Blatz, Cameron AVSC/09 1:01.25
50 154 R6481877 Goodman, Alexander U10 SSCV/07 1:01.54
51 156 R6611587 Robinson, Thomas U8 PWD/08 1:01.65
52 128 R6668154 Partch, Dylan U10 SWSC/07 1:01.80
53 106 R6613261 Bright, Gavin U10 CAS/06 1:01.82
54 153 R6531816 Bradford, Willem U10 SSP/07 1:02.66
55 168 R6684536 Sinclair, Charlie U8 AVSC/08 1:02.82
56 103 R6606979 Warner, Ryan U10 SSCV/06 1:03.10
57 162 R6547019 Davenport, Archer U8 AVSC/08 1:03.24
13-03-16 / TELLURIDE MOUNTAIN RESORTLIST: NLM916 N1306 SM7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report