Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Boys AM Results by C¹
Summit Foundation Cup AM Skills Cross - Single Crs, Best
USA - CO - 0
3/13/2016 10:00 AM

Girls AM Race Result¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  3/13/2016                    Page 2 
 
Summit Foundation Cup AM Finale 
Gold King @ Peak 9: Breckenridge, Colorado 
Skill Cross 
 
 
CLASS : U10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
4 48 U10 Ella Dorpinghaus 49.12 (4) 49.12 (4) 
5 54 U10 Taylor Hutchen 50.66 (5) 50.66 (5) 
6 60 U10 Macey OKeefe 51.01 (6) 51.01 (6) 
7 50 U10 Emma Grippi 52.57 (7) 52.57 (7) 
8 57 U10 Reese Lemnah 57.50 (8) 57.50 (8) 
9 58 U10 Caera McGoff 57.85 (9) 57.85 (9) 
10 45 U10 Colette Bocksch 1:04.64 (10) 1:04.64 (10) 
11 26 U10 Tatym Harvey 1:13.56 (11) 1:13.56 (11) 
12 56 U10 Ella Kirschner DSQ 
13 61 U10 Amelia Rockers DSQ 
 
CLASS : U12 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 71 U12 Maia Wang 48.83 (1) 48.83 (1) 
2 67 U12 Sally Gould 52.98 (2) 52.98 (2) 
3 70 U12 Laurel McMahon 57.78 (3) 57.78 (3) 
4 69 U12 Abigail McCollum 59.68 (4) 59.68 (4) 
5 65 U12 Kaslo Bocksch 1:00.85 (5) 1:00.85 (5) 
6 68 U12 Ryleigh Lavergne 1:06.48 (6) 1:06.48 (6) 
 
CLASS : U16 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 72 U16 Tasmyn Ask 55.31 (1) 55.31 (1) 
2 73 U16 EVELYN CHANDLER 55.73 (2) 55.73 (2) 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 3/13/2016 5:40:55 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved