Link to This Race | Results Results¹ Start R1¹ |
CAN - ON - Blue Mountain
3/10/2016 9:00 AM
Start R2¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
2016 Aviva U16 Ontario Championships - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 9.00 / 13.00 3/10/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 38 BEAVR BREMERMANN, Anna 1:01.64 56 59 OSLER STEWART, Chelsea 1:09.47
2 6 SEARC BABIC, Olivia 1:01.32 57 63 NATAC PURKISS, Margaret 1:09.93
3 32 GEORG GIGONE, Isabella 1:00.98 58 53 DEVGL SMEE, Charlotte 1:10.33
4 49 OSLER GIBSON, Sierra 1:00.95
5 40 CRAIG ATKINSON, Chelsea 1:00.81
6 65 OSLER MCVEY, Madison 1:00.80
7 21 TSCBM LOFT, Rylie 1:00.36
8 31 HEIGH LOUCKS, Mikaela 1:00.11
9 14 CRAIG RALPH, Steffi 59.70
10 29 GEORG UNGER, Taylor 59.63
11 27 OSLER WEBBER, Avery 59.50
12 7 CALAB CAMPBELL-BRUNKE, La 59.46
13 11 FORTU HARVEY, Keirsten 58.94
14 23 OSLER DUFFIELD, Ava 58.80
15 16 CRAIG DARLISON, Rowan 58.62
16 22 OSLER RYNDA, Aurora 58.40
17 9 OSLER METCALFE, Jayden 58.37
18 18 GEORG FARNSWORTH, Elsa 58.29
19 1 CALAB LOUDIADIS, Alexa 58.14
20 35 DEVGL CARRUTHERS, Anna 58.04
21 36 GEORG BIER, Mackenzie 57.44
22 17 ALPIN SMITH, Kendra 56.84
23 8 CRAIG POPADICH, Jessica 56.33
24 25 OSLER MCKEE, Kayla 56.28
25 4 CRAIG MCCARTNEY, Madelein 56.22
26 2 NATAC GOUGEON COMEAU, Cha 55.93
27 10 NATAC CADIEUX, Sierra 55.05
28 12 CRAIG STACKHOUSE, Lauren 54.82
29 15 ALPIN WILLIAMSON, Emma 53.97
30 5 TBFST ROBINSON, Sophie 53.62
31 30 GEORG JORDAN, Samantha 1:01.85
32 48 TSCBM MCKAY, Josefin 1:01.86
33 51 GEORG SKINNER, Madeline 1:02.83
34 39 ALPIN PALTER, Samantha 1:03.14
35 44 NATAC BELISLE, Abbey 1:03.22
36 42 GEORG IVANENKO, Arden 1:03.33
37 28 FORTU VLADESCU, Nadia 1:03.74
38 46 CRAIG PILLA, Carlie 1:03.93
39 3 SEARC BEAUCHAMP, Sophie 1:04.26
40 61 BEAVR BOLTON, Madelyn 1:04.53
41 45 GEORG CARSLEY, Nicola 1:04.92
42 43 BRIMA MOORE, Carolyn 1:05.24
43 54 MSFLD MANSOUR, Alexa 1:05.61
44 56 DEVGL SAMIS, Madeleine 1:05.76
45 52 GEORG PRENTICE, Brianna 1:05.84
46 13 NAC ANDERSON, Remy 1:06.09
47 55 OSLER DANIS, Montana 1:06.29
48 57 TSCBM FREEMAN, Alexandr 1:06.33
49 19 CALAB SCHREIDER, Emma 1:06.59
50 62 TSCBM LASHLEY, Adele 1:07.26
51 47 ALPIN MORSE, Kathryn 1:07.52
52 26 CALAB YANTHA, Eve 1:07.84
53 58 OSLER PLAXTON, Brynn 1:08.06
54 66 CRAIG RAYMOND, Grace 1:08.25
55 33 FORTU STANTON-BURSEY, E 1:09.28
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report