page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - NY - WHITE FACE
3/9/2016 9:30 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
Run two start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA CHAMPIONSHIP MEN`S GIANT SLALOM
USSA RACE CODE No.
ORDA MARCH 9, 2016
WHITE FACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 19 Monforte, Nicolo A UNR 1:02.09 ______ ______
17 42 Lambres, Reid A UNR 1:02.09 ______ ______
18 35 Olin, Teagan A STO 1:02.02 ______ ______
19 12 Franzen, William A CI 1:02.01 ______ ______
20 79 Mrak, Colden A CLKSN 1:02.01 ______ ______
21 16 Chambers, Brian A UCONN 1:01.95 ______ ______
22 74 Lund, Erik A SNC 1:01.32 ______ ______
23 65 O`Brien, Cannon A SNC 1:01.27 ______ ______
24 46 Waller, Anton A CI 1:01.04 ______ ______
25 86 Hogbom, Erik A RMC 1:00.95 ______ ______
26 52 Collins, Harlan A RMC 1:00.92 ______ ______
27 43 Neeson, Finlay A SNC 1:00.33 ______ ______
28 9 Reich-Pogladic, Andraz A RMC 1:00.27 ______ ______
29 14 Ricou, Ivo A SNC 1:00.11 ______ ______
30 34 Hogbom, Nils A RMC 59.84 ______ ______
31 7 Sapers, Adam A NEU 1:05.60 ______ ______
32 88 De Muyt, Joseph A UCONN 1:05.68 ______ ______
33 97 Robicsek, Erick A CAST 1:05.81 ______ ______
34 72 Boland, John B BAB 1:05.99 ______ ______
35 41 Barber, Sam BAB 1:06.20 ______ ______
36 84 Kozak, Damian A NEU 1:06.21 ______ ______
37 109 White, Michael A UCONN 1:06.32 ______ ______
38 102 SUGAR, PETER A NEU 1:06.56 ______ ______
39 91 Mason, Gordon CAST 1:06.61 ______ ______
40 6 Hopkinson, Oliver A DUKE 1:06.88 ______ ______
41 25 Hladky, Michale RIT 1:06.98 ______ ______
42 82 Skinner, Ryan A CORN 1:07.27 ______ ______
43 20 hale, cameron A UBC 1:07.30 ______ ______
44 33 D`Agostino, James A PNST 1:07.32 ______ ______
45 8 Sargent, Will A LAFY 1:07.36 ______ ______
46 92 Quisenberry, Graham B BAB 1:07.38 ______ ______
47 37 Carlucci, Ryan A FAIR 1:07.45 ______ ______
48 59 Watkins, Mason A UNR 1:07.54 ______ ______
49 68 Hylkema, Patrick A CORN 1:07.68 ______ ______
50 56 Sherman, Nick A NEU 1:07.74 ______ ______
51 29 Highland, Matt A DUKE 1:07.94 ______ ______
52 99 post, jack A STO 1:08.00 ______ ______
53 32 Kelly, Charles A LAFY 1:08.12 ______ ______
54 47 Cadman, Bryan A UBC 1:08.35 ______ ______
55 60 Thompson, Charlie A HWS 1:08.55 ______ ______
56 48 Kelly, Connor A CAST 1:08.56 ______ ______
57 27 Anderson, Cody A UWLAX 1:08.80 ______ ______
09-03-16 / WHITE FACE LIST: GM5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report