Link to This Race | Results Ladies 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resoert
3/9/2016 11:40 AM
Second run start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 11.40 / 13.45 3/ 9/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 7 PNSA Bracy, Carina 1:11.82 56 49 IMD Butt, Cassidy 1:15.19
2 31 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 1:11.80 57 38 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 1:15.24
3 45 CAN Kanan, Rachel 1:11.77 58 68 PNSA Sahm, Sophia 1:15.32
4 35 IMD Cunningham-Ward, 1:11.72 59 73 AK Leach, Morgan 1:15.94
5 42 IMD Norton, Abby 1:11.66 60 88*CAN Obrien, Ayla 1:16.06
6 26 IMD Carestia, Katiana 1:11.57 61 84*ND Hetherington, Vale 1:16.09
7 24 FW Hansen, Annika 1:11.38 62 46 EAST Fryer, Emily 1:16.15
8 39 IMD Hanson, Marika 1:11.16 63 58 PNSA Henry, Amelia 1:16.20
9 28 IMD Davis, Ariana 1:10.71 64 60 PNSA Hampson, Sarah 1:16.40
10 27 FW Louis, Haley 1:10.69 65 72 AK Wilson, Roan 1:16.74
11 14 FW Dunn, Lauren 1:10.58 66 63 FW Heit, Elisabeth 1:16.98
12 25 FW Kennedy, Erica 1:10.41 67 77 IMD Blanchat, Lindsey 1:17.02
13 18 FW Brown, Cheyenne 1:10.39 68 71 EAST Edwards, Daniella 1:17.22
14 23 FW Bushell, Georgia 1:10.35 69 44 ND Dahlberg, Callie 1:17.47
15 1 IMD Hathorne, Clara 1:10.34 70 62 AK Hall, Arianna 1:17.67
16 8 CAN Kamachi, Nakia 1:10.25 71 79 FW Cosentini, Mia 1:18.21
17 3 FW Auer, Sarah 1:10.24 72 57 AK Short, Madilyn 1:18.28
18 20 PNSA Oseland, Alexandr 1:10.17 73 83*PNSA Grzelak, Rachel 1:18.77
19 34 PNSA Baldwin, Tess 1:10.13 74 47 IMD Romano, Taylor 1:19.13
20 29 CAN Irwin, Nikki 1:09.99 75 70 AK Lukes, Hannah 1:19.32
21 37 PNSA Collins, Maddie 1:09.86 76 80 FW Meyer, Rachel 1:19.74
22 11 FW Danagher, Sinead 1:09.64 77 74*FW Kearns, Delaney 1:20.15
23 4 CAN Harrison, Abby 1:09.56 78 81 FW Koblas, Sonja 1:20.31
24 15 IMD Abate, Heather 1:09.46 79 67 NZL Postlewaight, Nico 1:20.48
25 12 IMD Baer, Liz 1:09.17 80 87 ND Kazemi, Georgia 1:20.51
26 6 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 1:08.72 81 78*FW Salinas, Gabrielle 1:22.11
27 10 FW Standteiner, Tena 1:08.67 82 89 ND Howe, Holland 1:27.33
28 13 FW James, Daphne 1:08.65 83 75*FW Steiner, Emily 1:28.97
29 9 FW Ahmann, Lindsay 1:08.56
30 2 IMD Chahine, Julia 1:08.24
31 19 FW Alvarez, Pilar 1:12.02
32 41 ND Petitt, Erin 1:12.05
33 32 AUS Mahon, Annabel 1:12.05
34 21 FW Brown, Katherine 1:12.66
35 56 PNSA Bouchard, Lili 1:12.68
36 53 CAN Bouwmeester, Caro 1:12.77
37 54 IMD Clancy, Hannah 1:12.98
38 36 CAN Salverda, Sydney 1:12.98
39 33 FW Padgett, Becka 1:13.03
40 17 FW Pretti, Amanda 1:13.17
41 51 EAST Clark, Courtney 1:13.25
42 40 AK Lundgren, Amanda 1:13.36
43 52 CAN Hanniman, Emily 1:13.37
44 66 ND Kazemi, Ava 1:13.85
45 65 ND Petitt, Megan 1:13.86
46 48 PNSA Molt, Casey 1:13.91
47 64 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa 1:14.02
48 85 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline 1:14.49
49 59 PNSA Green, Mackenzie 1:14.53
50 43 IMD Fleischer, Chloe 1:14.70
51 50 EAST Stichter, Eliza 1:14.75
52 30 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 1:14.86
53 22 IMD Carlisle, Frances 1:14.94
54 86 PNSA Orford, Abigail 1:15.07
55 76 IMD White, Cassidy 1:15.11
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report