Link to This Race | Results LADIES RESULTS¹ Ladie 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resoert
3/8/2016 11:40 AM
2nd run¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - LADIES
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 12.05 / 14.20 3/ 8/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 28 IMD Carestia, Katiana 1:09.07 56 24 IMD Carlisle, Frances 1:11.62
2 33 PNSA Lodmell, Ashley 1:08.96 57 45 IMD Fleischer, Chloe 1:11.64
3 15 PNSA Bracy, Carina 1:08.89 58 89 ND Hetherington, Vale 1:12.02
4 14 IMD Hathorne, Clara 1:08.80 59 64 AK Hall, Arianna 1:12.09
5 13 CAN Kamachi, Nakia 1:08.65 60 48 EAST Fryer, Emily 1:12.58
6 26 FW Hansen, Annika 1:08.64 61 53 EAST Clark, Courtney 1:12.78
7 37 IMD Cunningham-Ward, 1:08.54 62 61 PNSA Green, Mackenzie 1:12.81
8 47 CAN Kanan, Rachel 1:08.52 63 67 ND Petitt, Megan 1:12.88
9 20 FW Brown, Cheyenne 1:08.33 64 84 PNSA Grzelak, Rachel 1:13.10
10 22 PNSA Oseland, Alexandr 1:08.25 65 75 AK Leach, Morgan 1:13.36
11 25 FW Bushell, Georgia 1:08.19 66 68 ND Kazemi, Ava 1:13.67
12 30 IMD Davis, Ariana 1:08.19 67 79 IMD Blanchat, Lindsey 1:13.76
13 12 CAN Harrison, Abby 1:08.11 68 74 AK Wilson, Roan 1:13.84
14 36 PNSA Baldwin, Tess 1:08.01 69 85 PNSA Orford, Abigail 1:14.00
15 11 IMD Glasgow, Sommer 1:07.86 70 72 AK Lukes, Hannah 1:14.06
16 39 PNSA Collins, Maddie 1:07.75 71 60 PNSA Henry, Amelia 1:14.26
17 29 FW Louis, Haley 1:07.73 72 88 PNSA Smith, Sierra 1:14.46
18 9 FW Miller, Kyla 1:07.62 73 59 AK Short, Madilyn 1:14.54
19 5 FW Smith, Kathleen 1:07.49 74 83 CAN Obrien, Ayla 1:14.62
20 31 CAN Irwin, Nikki 1:07.40 75 65 FW Heit, Elisabeth 1:14.68
21 10 FW James, Daphne 1:07.37 76 49 IMD Romano, Taylor 1:14.74
22 27 FW Kennedy, Erica 1:07.32 77 78 IMD White, Cassidy 1:14.84
23 2 FW Auer, Sarah 1:06.94 78 73 EAST Edwards, Daniella 1:16.00
24 16 IMD Chahine, Julia 1:06.83 79 87 ND Kazemi, Georgia 1:16.16
25 8 FW Standteiner, Tena 1:06.75 80 76 FW Kearns, Delaney 1:16.44
26 4 IMD Abate, Heather 1:06.53 81 69 NZL Postlewaight, Nico 1:16.74
27 17 FW Ahmann, Lindsay 1:06.36 82 82 FW Meyer, Rachel 1:16.98
28 1 FW Dunn, Lauren 1:06.35 83 90 FW Koblas, Sonja 1:17.74
29 6 FW Danagher, Sinead 1:05.97 84 80 FW Salinas, Gabrielle 1:18.48
30 7 IMD Baer, Liz 1:05.87 85 62 PNSA Hampson, Sarah 1:18.77
31 21 FW Alvarez, Pilar 1:09.30 86 77 FW Steiner, Emily 1:22.37
32 43 ND Petitt, Erin 1:09.49 87 92 ND Howe, Holland 1:22.88
33 58 PNSA Bouchard, Lili 1:09.61
34 41 IMD Hanson, Marika 1:09.65
35 55 CAN Bouwmeester, Caro 1:09.76
36 54 CAN Hanniman, Emily 1:09.80
37 52 EAST Stichter, Eliza 1:09.87
38 44 IMD Norton, Abby 1:10.09
39 46 ND Dahlberg, Callie 1:10.14
40 34 AUS Mahon, Annabel 1:10.15
41 86 PNSA Hall, Natalie 1:10.18
42 63 AK Ingrim, April 1:10.22
43 56 IMD Clancy, Hannah 1:10.30
44 42 AK Lundgren, Amanda 1:10.42
45 51 IMD Butt, Cassidy 1:10.70
46 32 PNSA Harrison, Jordan 1:10.75
47 91 PNSA Zeldes, Madeline 1:10.76
48 38 CAN Salverda, Sydney 1:10.87
49 23 FW Brown, Katherine 1:10.87
50 35 FW Padgett, Becka 1:10.93
51 57 IMD Lewin, Ava 1:11.07
52 40 PNSA Simpson, Zoe 1:11.22
53 70 PNSA Sahm, Sophia 1:11.25
54 50 PNSA Molt, Casey 1:11.26
55 66 IMD McCulloch, Alyssa 1:11.48
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report