page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Mens Results¹ 2nd start list¹ |
USA - ID - Schweitzer Mountain Resort
3/7/2016 11:40 AM
Mens 1st Run Start¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
WESTERN REGION JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 11.40 / 13.45 3/ 7/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 CAN Wall, Sam 56 56 SPA Viladoms, Diego
2 2 CAN Cook, Carson 57 57 PNSA Cravens, R Minam
3 3 IMD Black, Garett 58 58 CAN Catherwood, David
4 4 CAN Holm, Marcus 59 59 PNSA Lower, Reed
5 5 EAST Fischer, Michael 60 60 FW Liu, Christian
6 6 EAST Wetzel, Tyler 61 61 IMD Lamb, Charlie
7 7 IMD Dewolfe, Kristian 62 62 IMD Rizzotti, Trevor
8 8 CAN Webster, Ryan 63 63 ND Drake, Jacob
9 9 PNSA Estrella, Michael 64 64 GRAY, Brody
10 10 CAN Kelly, Justin 65 65 EAST Peake, Derick
11 11 FW Underkoffler, Cody 66 66 FW Caravelli, Kevin
12 12 EAST Rodrick, Hunter 67 67 FW Gumins, Austin
13 13 FW Fourie, J P 68 68 PNSA Webb, Jeffrey
14 14 FW Dvoracek, Addison 69 69 IMD Dalton, Jack
15 15 CAN Darling, Lewis 70 70 IMD Carlson, Niclas
16 16 IMD Henderson, Macintyre 71 71 FW Moyer, Perry
17 17 IMD Morgan, Cole 72 72 Tiessen, Jacques
18 18 AUS Michael, Liam 73 73 FW Falconer, Jacob
19 19 FW Elder, Andrew 74 74 Mills, Rory
20 20 IMD Astie, Romain 75 75 FW Tominaga, Hiroki
21 21 IMD Whiting, John 76 76 PNSA Bristow, Andrew
22 22 IMD Blackburn, John 77 77 FW Busche, Scott
23 23 CAN Woolley, Kasper 78 78 IMD Shea, Steve
24 24 FW Goss, Harrison 79 79 IMD Carron, Calen
25 25 EAST St Laurent, Chase 80 80 PNSA Klonsky, Jake
26 26 EAST Barry, A J 81 81 FW Hurt, Brett
27 27 IMD Curtis, Griffin 82 82 ND Zimmer, Patrick
28 28 BOZHINOVSKI, Luka 83 83 FW Wehsener, Jimmy
29 29 PNSA Maxwell, Trevor 84 84 ND Rinehart, Dawson
30 30 FW Murphy, Sean 85 85 FW Jobbins, Alec
31 31 IMD Coury, Zachary 86 86 FW Carr, Austin
32 32 IMD Wright, Spencer 87 87 FW Allen, Austin
33 33 CAN Tkalcic, Adam 88 88 IMD Barlow, Will
34 34 EAST Lazzari, Giovanni 89 89 PNSA Panos, Alexi
35 35 PNSA Gunesch, Nathan 90 90 PNSA Lecuyer, Tristan
36 36 FW Wingard, Max 91 91 PNSA Kray, Corbin
37 37 CAN Dalton, Eric 92 92 PNSA Reininger, C Reid
38 38 IMD Fontaine, Nicholas 93 93 PNSA Folta, Andrew
39 39 Venezian, Lorenzo 94 94 FW Bender, Timothy
40 40 EAST Ryan, Elliot 95 95 PNSA Seidel, Keenan
41 41 EAST Alpert, John 96 96 PNSA Ireton, Christopher
42 42 AK Garrigus, Adam 97 97 AK Eriksson, Austen
43 43 IMD Leininger, Noah 98 98 EAST Meyer, Jessie
44 44 IMD McGrath, Scott 99 99 ND Mann, Cooper
45 45 FW Wolfe, Kevin 100 100 PNSA Farley, Jared
46 46 AK Cerutti, Ely 101 101 IMD Chaffee, Jordan
47 47 FW Leggett, Alan 102 102 IMD Picot, Declan
48 48 FW Osselaer, Ian 103 103 IMD Wagner, Isaiah
49 49 IMD Mulligan, Daniel 104 104 AK Ingrim, William
50 50 IMD Smith, Wyatt 105 105 PNSA Mallinen, Max
51 51 CAN Donald, Gavin 106 106 PNSA Raitt, Jay
52 52 IMD Hakoshima, Henry 107 107 IMD Calhoon, Dominic
53 53 CAN Erickson, Bennett 108 108*IMD Reichert, Forest Griffin
54 54 FW Turner, Cole 109 109 FW Malone, William
55 55 PNSA Wear-Grimm, Brandon 110 110 ND Strike, Spencer
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report