page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | AGE CLASS RESULTS¹ |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/5/2016 1:30 PM
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
GS COUNCIL CUP - MEN PM
USSA RACE CODE No. N1476
CCSC MARCH 5, 2016
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 40 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U14SSWSC/03 1:06.58
17 13 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 1:06.60
18 59 R6514624 Watson, Jack U16 WPK/01 1:06.70
19 77 R6328730 Elsass, Zachary U16 TBK/00 1:06.89
20 79 R6270468 Lehman, Benton U16 SFE/00 1:06.97
21 21 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 1:07.15
22 9 R6227776 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 1:07.36
23 58 R6309133 Jordaan, Sean U16 ELD/01 1:07.39
24 66 R6371024 Tomasko, Carter U16 ELD/01 1:07.42
25 51 R6270473 Lehman, Oliver U16 SFE/01 1:07.45
26 74 R6400306 Schlenzig, Yannick U16 SFE/01 1:07.47
27 6 R6341386 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02 1:07.62
28 41 R6620570 Bullock, Gus U14 CBM/03 1:07.63
29 45 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14SSWSC/03 1:07.66
30 35 R6404744 DeBlois, Michael U14 SUM/03 1:07.72
31 31 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 1:07.98
32 28 R6379685 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 1:08.04
33 11 6350851 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 1:08.15
34 15 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:08.25
35 42 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:08.26
1 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U14 PURG/02 1:08.26
37 50 R6224258 Lambert, Bryce U16 TEL/01 1:08.54
38 18 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U14SSWSC/02 1:08.65
39 56 R6268544 Soden, Emile U16 SSCV/01 1:08.86
40 44 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 WPK/03 1:08.93
41 54 R6475359 Droll, Brendan U16 WPK/01 1:09.00
42 32 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 1:09.21
43 55 R6269082 Rothman, Noah U16 CBM/01 1:09.34
44 3 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 1:09.35
45 20 R6345899 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 1:09.58
46 38 R6330894 Boye, Logan U14 WPK/03 1:09.63
47 27 R6477884 Webert, Tyler U14 SSCV/03 1:09.81
48 26 R6534279 Shull, Max U14 CBM/03 1:10.92
49 25 R6355556 Lehman, Andrew U14 SFE/03 1:10.98
50 68 R6309158 Jordaan, Jackson U16 ELD/01 1:11.46
51 34 R6519069 Lydic, Andrew U14 ELD/02 1:11.52
52 57 R6169734 Harnick, Robert U16 SSCV/01 1:11.63
53 10 R6185052 Hodge, Joey Bear U14 SUM/02 1:11.76
54 43 R6419392 Narayana, Darshan U14 CBM/03 1:11.85
55 78 R6541683 Mitchell, Jack U16 SFE/01 1:12.10
56 52 R6595008 Cartwright, Kavon U16 SUM/01 1:12.42
57 80 R6372134 Judge, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:12.58
05-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM616 N1476 GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report