page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Start run 2 Gars¹ |
CAN - QC - DLS
3/6/2016 9:30 AM
START RUN 1 G¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT U14 / ROSSIGNOL / PLAISIRS GASTRONOMIQUES - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 5.00 3/ 6/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 MORIN DUGAS, Charles-Antoine 56 56 AVAL LAFRANCE, Renaud
2 2 TREMB BEAUDOIN, Arnaud 57 57 BLEUE DaSILVA, Felix
3 3 CHANT GAGNON-ROUSSEAU, Louis 58 58 BELNE VANIER, Laurent
4 4 AVAL GEADAH, David 59 59 MORIN HAMET-BELISLE, Milan
5 5 VSC MICHAUD, Manuel 60 60 TREMB ROBERT, Benjamin
6 6 VSC FREDERICK, Nathan 61 61 TREMB CHAUBET, Mat
7 7 BLEUE DAVIS, Guillaume 62 62 CHANT GIARD-GAUTHIER, Thomas
8 8 BLANC POGGIE, Robert 63 63 BLANC LEBEAU, Patrick
9 9 MTHAB FRENZA, Anthony 64 64 AVAL BEAUDOIN, Philippe
10 10 MCALM FORGET, Louis-Simon 65 65 MORIN BENOIT, Olivier
11 11 VSC GRANGER, Anthony 66 66 BLEUE POUDRIER, Charles-Emile
12 12 MORIN FAUCHER, Louis 67 67 MTGAR RACINE, William
13 13 OLYM BEAUDOIN, Timoth?e 68 68 BLANC TRUDEAU, Nathan
14 14 OLYM WATTS, Charles 69 69 OLYM YELLE, Vincent
15 15 VSC CARON, Simon 70 70 MORIN LAMOUREUX, ?merick
16 16 STSAV IADINARDI, Luca 71 71 MCALM GUILBAULT, Armand
17 17 STSAV TRUDEAU, Simon 72 72 BLANC HYDER, Christopher
18 18 STSAV GIRARD, Mackenzie 73 73 MORIN HAMET-BELISLE, Renaud
19 19 STSAV GAUDREAU, Maxime 74 74 MORIN LACELLE, Vincent
20 20 BELNE CORMIER, Tristan 75 75 VSC PETER, Noe
21 21 BLANC BOULET, Justin 76 76 OLYM BOURGEOIS, Zacharie
22 22 TREMB BLOUIN, Hugo 77 77 BLANC LAMOUREUX, Ugo
23 23 OLYM FOISY, Loick 78 78 TREMB MITCHELL, Sacha
24 24 TREMB DUFRESNE, Justin 79 79 BLEUE LEBRUN, Simon
25 25 OLYM DORE, Ian-Loic 80 80 STSAV MARCOUX, Maxime
26 26 MTGAR CYTRYNBAUM, Benjamin 81 81 STSAV TRANSON, Hayden
27 27 VSC DUROCHER, Nicolas 82 82 TREMB MONNERET, Antoine
28 28 TREMB ISBESTER, Malcolm 83 83 MTGAR LECOMPTE, Christophe
29 29 OLYM FORGUES, Thomas 84 84 OLYM GALLO, Alexandre
30 30 BLEUE BOTTO-GRIBBON, Marc 85 85 STSAV COTE, Marc-Alexandre
31 31 BLANC ROBITAILLE, Thomas 86 86 RESER MORIN, Xavier
32 32 STSAV FORGET, Felix-Antoine 87 87 TREMB MULLINS, Rhys
33 33 STSAV BESSETTE, Gabriel 88 88 STSAV WRIGHT, Charles
34 34 MTGAR GUIMOND, Samuel 89 89 TREMB BOUDRIAS, Alexis
35 35 TREMB DOSTIE, Nicolas 90 90 VSC PEZZANI, Lucas
36 36 MORIN LEBLANC, Samuel 91 91 STSAV TURCOTTE, Emile
37 37 MTGAR CYTRYNBAUM, Sean 92 92 TREMB VERLAAN, Terrence-Jaden
38 38 TREMB Coureur, retir? 93 93 RESER CHARBONNEAU, Marc-Olivier
39 39 VSC NADEAU, Philippe 94 94 BLEUE LOCK, James
40 40 MTGAR CHARRON, Maxime 95 95 CHANT BOUCHER, Benjamin
41 41 STSAV BARABE, Alexis 96 96 BLANC LAMOUREUX, Sacha
42 42 AVAL LESSARD, Christophe 97 97 MORIN PITRE, Philippe-Alexandre
43 43 MTHAB DESHAIES, Jolan 98 98 CHANT LAVOIE, Simon
44 44 TREMB LABELLE, Francois 99 99 MCALM ARCHAMBAULT, Maxence
45 45 TREMB OUELLET, Benoit 100 100 MTGAR ROY, Simon-Olivier
46 46 STSAV FARAH-LAJOIE, Nicolas 101 101 BLANC DURIVAGE, Jerome Lee
47 47 RESER NOISEUX, Alexis 102 102 STSAV RICHER, Alexis
48 48 STSAV LEBLANC, Victor 103 103 TREMB MARIETTE, Taj
49 49 MTGAR PICHE, Gabriel 104 104 MORIN LAVIGNE, Lucas
50 50 BLEUE ROBERTSON, Reuben 105 105 STSAV BEAUPARLANT, Nicolas
51 51 TREMB PHILLIPS, Duncan 106 106 BLANC TREMBLAY, Loic
52 52 MTHAB POIRIER, Luka 107 107 STSAV DONOHUE, Charles
53 53 MTHAB BERGERON, Louis-Olivier 108 108 TREMB QUIRK, Rhode
54 54 AVAL LAFRANCE, Mathias 109 109 TREMB DEGARDIN-SAGNIER, Charles-
55 55 TREMB VEILLEUX-NADEAU, Jules 110 110 BLANC IERACI, Ryan
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report