Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This Race
Age Class Results¹
Womens CC PM Super-G - Super-G, Ladies
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2016 1:30 PM

Official Results¹print

 
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION  
 
SG COUNCIL CUP-WOMEN PM  
 
USSA RACE CODE No. N1479  
CCSC MARCH 3, 2016 
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME 
 
16 36 R6486488 Cheek, Samantha U14 TBK/02 1:12.18 
17 78 R6354967 Rodney, Sharon U16 SSCV/00 1:12.24 
15 R6504203 Bovard, Claire U14 WPK/02 1:12.24 
19 118 R6427700 Millett, Posie U14 SSCV/02 1:12.41 
20 22 R6308100 Lathram, Samantha U14 SSCV/02 1:12.56 
21 87 R6333910 Dana, Marike U16 ELD/00 1:12.59 
22 32 6369227 Duel, Taylor U14 CLD/03 1:13.04 
23 4 R6325107 Katnik, M. Anna U14 ELD/02 1:13.19 
24 75 R6402236 Conley, Rachel U14 SSCV/02 1:13.32 
25 31 R6582278 Ebner, Isabelle U14 SSCV/02 1:13.56 
26 30 6583472 Harbour, Zoe U14 SUN/02 1:13.69 
27 104 R6480062 Geisman, Jane U16 SSCV/00 1:14.01 
71 R6455025 Bassi, Chiara U14 AVSC/02 1:14.01 
29 33 R6230879 Lucarelli, Caroline U14 TEL/02 1:14.10 
30 66 R6435357 Anderson, Alexa U14 SSCV/02 1:14.18 
31 24 R6456192 Gillette, Wells U14 SSCV/03 1:14.25 
32 5 R6481201 Ure, Cecily U14 ELD/02 1:14.27 
33 3 6599666 Hill, Gemma U14 AVSC/03 1:14.34 
34 90 R6471350 Smith, Heather U16 SSCV/01 1:14.38 
35 38 R6216381 Creek, Emily U14 SSCV/02 1:14.42 
36 59 R6454425 Van Ness, Lily U14SSWSC/02 1:14.43 
37 47 R6584858 Thorpe, Skylar U14 PURG/02 1:14.51 
38 82 R6288455 Morgan, Jamie U16 WPK/01 1:14.78 
39 20 R6626115 Hicks, Eleanor U14 AVSC/03 1:14.93 
40 109 R6166029 Enebo, Emma U16 WPK/00 1:15.06 
41 73 R6332120 Schierholz, Abigail U14 SUM/02 1:15.25 
42 61 R6362686 Sherlock, Edie U14 AVSC/02 1:15.92 
43 7 R6410277 Snyder, Olyvia U14 SUM/03 1:15.98 
44 111 R6346292 Pill-Kastens, Madeline U16 PWD/00 1:16.06 
45 93 R6306055 Regrut, Caitlin U16 TEL/01 1:16.20 
46 6 R6524459 Schneider, Emily U14SSWSC/02 1:16.30 
47 68 R6244742 Soto, Ariana U14 ELD/03 1:16.32 
48 19 R6645811 Gillis, Cassidy U14 CLD/03 1:16.56 
49 11 6599575 McBride, Ruby U14 AVSC/03 1:16.63 
50 74 R6420309 Smith, Roarinbrook U14 WPK/02 1:16.65 
51 13 R6454278 Fox, Eliza U14SSWSC/02 1:16.77 
52 69 R6530287 Drobek, Marissa U14SSWSC/03 1:16.79 
53 37 R6293344 Leifer, Alyssa U14 WPK/03 1:17.25 
54 42 R6337103 Henry, Sophia U14 SUM/03 1:17.27 
55 12 R6271719 Hopkinson, Macy U14 AVSC/02 1:17.41 
56 81 R6264447 McCue, Arianna U16 ELD/00 1:17.44 
57 100 R6471648 Flake, Kendall U16SSWSC/01 1:17.46 
 
03-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLW616 N1479 ZF8 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved