page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Official Results¹ |
USA - CO - SKI COOPER
3/3/2016 1:30 PM
Age Class Results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
SG COUNCIL CUP - MEN PM
USSA RACE CODE No. N1470
CCSC MARCH 3, 2016
SKI COOPER ROCKY MOUNTAIN DIVISION
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S U P E R - G M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U14
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 2 R6308796 Epifanio, Dominick U14 SSCV/02 1:09.25 (3)
2 1 R6262301 Lesage, Harry U14 PURG/02 1:10.36 (10)
3 6 R6341386 Lau, Jake U14 TBK/02 1:10.53 (12)
4 28 R6379685 Meyers, Joshua U14 PWD/02 1:10.90 (15)
5 24 R6371536 Strauch, Henry U14 SSCV/02 1:11.36 (17)
6 29 R6135792 Kelsey, Trey U14 SSCV/02 1:11.58 (19)
7 33 R6306685 Dieck, Cole U14 WPK/02 1:11.60 (20)
8 40 R6471681 Simon, Jordan U14SSWSC/03 1:11.82 (21)
9 31 R6318714 McCue, Carson U14 ELD/03 1:12.15 (23)
10 8 R6233504 Orear, Chris U14 WPK/02 1:12.17 (24)
11 12 R6322809 Gayer, Jackson U14 SSCV/03 1:12.53 (25)
12 45 R6455092 Wade, Alden U14SSWSC/03 1:12.61 (27)
13 9 R6227776 Spencer, Peter U14 TEL/02 1:12.68 (28)
14 42 R6481398 Stauffenberg, Travis U14 WPK/02 1:12.73 (29)
15 30 R6389851 Heflin, Aidan U14 TAOS/03 1:13.06 (32)
16 32 R6271441 Colon, Davis U14 AVSC/03 1:13.17 (34)
17 21 R6370999 Archer, Brendan U14 SSCV/03 1:13.24 (35)
18 5 R6490160 Crossen, Connor U14 CBM/03 1:13.31 (36)
19 13 R6288379 Marusarz, Jakob U14 SUM/02 1:13.47 (39)
20 47 R6418798 Kelly, James U14 AVSC/03 1:13.74 (41)
21 35 R6404744 DeBlois, Michael U14 SUM/03 1:13.98 (42)
22 15 R6524764 Kelly, Christian U14 AVSC/03 1:14.05 (43)
23 44 R6298970 Scott, Kai U14 WPK/03 1:15.05 (46)
24 41 R6620570 Bullock, Gus U14 CBM/03 1:15.12 (47)
25 26 R6534279 Shull, Max U14 CBM/03 1:15.29 (48)
26 18 R6168389 Rotermund, Oliver U14SSWSC/02 1:15.34 (49)
27 34 R6519069 Lydic, Andrew U14 ELD/02 1:15.40 (51)
28 20 R6345899 Carpenter, Zachary U14 SUM/02 1:15.52 (52)
29 11 6350851 Olson, Grant U14 SUM/02 1:15.77 (54)
30 3 R6455007 Barsch, Charlie U14 SUM/03 1:17.13 (56)
31 80 R6372134 Judge, Thomas U14 SSCV/03 1:17.48 (57)
32 43 R6419392 Narayana, Darshan U14 CBM/03 1:17.59 (58)
33 25 R6355556 Lehman, Andrew U14 SFE/03 1:18.07 (59)
34 46 R6358143 Eggebrecht, Nicklas U14 SSCV/03 1:18.60 (60)
03-03-16 / SKI COOPER LIST: NLM616 N1470 ZM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer 540 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report