Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Fidelity Investments U16 - Glenn Grice Speed - Super-G, Men
CAN - AB - Mapmaker - Nakiska
3/4/2016 2:00 PM
Race cancelled due to high winds

prelim results¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
GLENN GRICE MAR 4TH LADIES P.M. SG  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.5009  
KAST MARCH 4, 2016 
MAPMAKER/ NAKISKA  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
 
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE 
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR TIME POINTS 
 
16 32 65483 SOUTER, Brielle U16 CAN/01 1:19.48 114.69 
17 44 69791 TELLEZ, Mariana U16 CAN/01 1:19.86 120.40 
18 30 70050 DENNEY, Cayla U16 CAN/01 1:20.44 129.12 
19 25 71618 FYNN, Madalyn U16 CAN/01 1:20.45 129.27 
20 39 70405 SHANER, Racquel U16 CAN/01 1:21.10 139.04 
21 17 74205 PRZYBYLSKI, Kyra U16 CAN/01 1:21.53 145.50 
22 20 67098 MARKHAM, Cassidy U16 CAN/01 1:22.07 153.62 
23 38 65030 DARLING, Faline U16 CAN/01 1:22.52 160.38 
24 15 70392 GOOCH, Camryn U16 CAN/01 1:23.13 169.55 
25 11 67107 MCCURRY, Erin U16 CAN/00 1:23.36 173.01 
26 9 67228 VAN DER VOORT, Harper U16 CAN/00 1:23.50 175.11 
27 12 66984 FOUAD, Erin U16 CAN/00 1:24.21 185.79 
28 33 67591 MAGAJ, Nicole U16 CAN/01 1:24.31 187.29 
29 36 67109 MCGIVERN, Gabriella U16 CAN/01 1:24.97 197.21 
30 1 66910 CAMPBELL, Kiana U16 CAN/00 1:25.03 198.11 
31 34 65418 RADUY, Alix U16 CAN/00 1:25.04 198.26 
32 14 66936 COE, Renee U16 CAN/01 1:25.16 200.07 
33 42 72492 CARTER, Samantha U16 CAN/01 1:25.62 206.98 
34 21 65400 PHOTINOPOULOS, Jasmine U16 CAN/01 1:25.71 208.33 
35 16 66061 ZEBAK, Julia U16 CAN/01 1:27.83 240.20 
36 27 78954 STURKO, Danielle U16 CAN/01 1:28.97 257.34 
37 24 72123 ARGENAL, Alexandra U16 CAN/01 1:29.09 259.14 
38 23 73110 KAISER, Michaela U16 CAN/01 1:30.70 283.34 
39 6 70993 MAYES, Lauren U16 CAN/00 1:30.92 286.65 
40 31 65994 REDMOND, Emily U16 CAN/01 1:31.69 298.22 
41 35 71681 MICHAEL, Charlotte U16 CAN/01 1:34.83 345.42 
 
DID NOT START 
26 67126 MOORE, Laura U16 CAN/01 
19 65930 MACINTOSH, Delaney U16 CAN/01 
 
DID NOT FINISH 
37 70844 KUNKEL, Avery U16 CAN/01 
2 67150 PERKS, Nicole U16 CAN/00 
 
DISQUALIFIED 
 
TECHNICAL DELEGATE 
 
R. Measures (CAN) 
 
 
 
04-03-16 / MAPMAKER/ NAKISKA LIST: NAT1614_02_03_ NAT16.5009ZF7 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING  

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved