page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results START LIST¹ |
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/28/2016 10:00 AM
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BC WINTER GAMES 2016
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.0086
APEX SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 28, 2016
APEX RESORT WESTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL ST ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 21 82592 FRETENBURG, Nelson S2 GROUS/02 42.38 77.95
17 12 82530 BURNS, Chase S1 MANN/03 42.47 79.64
18 41 83683 MORROW, Jack S3 WHIST/02 42.60 82.09
19 31 82503 BROWN, John S3 FERNI/03 42.65 83.03
20 29 82541 NELLIS, Taylor S2 GROUS/03 42.69 83.79
21 17 83316 DENT, Clayton S2 SPAC/03 43.03 90.19
22 36 87580 NICOLLS, John S3 WHIST/03 43.10 91.51
23 20 68115 GIBBONS, Derek S2 FERNI/03 43.29 95.08
24 11 82536 SMITRAN, Marko S1 GROUS/02 43.38 96.78
25 32 82623 GALE, Nolan S3 REVEL/02 43.44 97.91
26 48 82488 JACOBY, Benjamin S4 SPAC/03 43.58 100.54
27 44 84222 LITTLE, William S3 BIGWH/02 43.86 105.82
28 16 83676 SHORTER, Matthias S2 WHIST/03 43.96 107.70
29 30 68980 TIMM, Dylan S2 FERNI/02 44.16 111.46
30 22 82467 HARLEY, Hayden S2 WHIST/03 44.18 111.84
31 39 82577 BELLMAN, Troy S3 WHWTR/02 44.36 115.23
32 35 83440 SHATZKO, Rio S3 SPAC/02 44.37 115.42
33 46 84887 GOSNELL, James S4 WHIST/02 44.57 119.18
34 43 83146 LEE, David S3 WHIST/02 45.42 135.19
35 28 82556 DJURICKOVIC, Luka S2 MTWAS/03 45.53 137.26
36 27 83334 LEISHMAN, Henry S2 WHWTR/02 45.77 141.78
37 6 83611 ASHTON, Erik Ernest S1 MTWAS/03 45.79 142.15
38 18 83099 YOKOYAMA, Matthew S2 MANN/02 47.18 168.33
39 38 67982 DAVIE, Denman S3 GROUS/02 47.58 175.86
40 40 82509 HART, Griffen S3 MTWAS/03 49.13 205.04
41 47 82733 HRISTOV, Alek S4 GROUS/03 49.55 212.95
42 42 82512 LEHTON, Ian S3 MTWAS/03 51.42 248.16
43 24 82532 SCROOBY, Warren S2 TIMBR/02 51.85 256.26
44 26 68698 PERRAS, Trent S2 MTWAS/03 52.11 261.15
45 37 83096 REBELE, Aiden S3 MANN/03 53.31 283.74
46 50 83330 LAZIER, Liam S4 WHWTR/03 1:16.58 721.88
DID NOT START
DID NOT FINISH
33 70347 BEAMAN, Joshua S3 FERNI/03
4 68082 FORSSANDER, Lukas S1 WHIST/02
DISQUALIFIED
51 82731 HOPPENBROUWER, Jacob S4 GROUS/03 GATE 33
49 82594 RUMYANSEV, Yvon Vanya S4 GROUS/03 GATE 13
2 82531 OOSTHUIZEN, Yael S1 WHWTR/02 GATE 33
28-02-16 / APEX RESORT LIST: NAT1613_26_02_ NAT16.0086SM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL BC WINTER GAMES ATHLETES!
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report