page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Intermediate Report¹ start list race 2¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/28/2016 1:00 PM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TRUDI BOLINDER SUPER G
USSA RACE CODE No. U1343
BBSEF FEBRUARY 28, 2016
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 27 I6183800 Iacobelli, Cooper U16 PC/01 1:21.79 42.12
17 25 I6118616 Olszanskyj, Gregory U16 RM/01 1:21.93 44.04
18 15 I6217653 Cumming, Shane U16 PC/00 1:22.00 45.00
19 33 I6329775 Bigatel, Clark U16 PC/01 1:22.17 47.33
20 29 I6251737 Levine, Samuel U16 PC/01 1:22.21 47.88
21 21 I6299531 Fiveash, Charlie U16 PC/00 1:22.23 48.16
22 30 I6176168 Mathers, Jeremy U16 SB/01 1:22.32 49.39
23 26 I6240659 Minor, Wyatt U16SVSEF/01 1:22.36 49.94
24 22 I6408952 Barth, Wyatt U16SVSEF/01 1:22.52 52.13
25 47 I6181309 Dan, Andrei U16 RM/01 1:22.70 54.60
26 19 I6169866 Stumph, Charlie U16SVSEF/00 1:22.77 55.56
27 17 I6186209 Dalton, Jack U19 PC/99 1:22.79 55.84
28 39 I6521210 Nash, Dylan U16 JHSC/01 1:23.17 61.05
29 7 I6199590 Jendrezak, Carter U16SVSEF/00 1:23.36 63.66
30 32 I6178743 Fugate, Alexander U16 PC/01 1:23.51 65.72
31 54 I6189369 Tyon, Delaney U16 PC/01 1:23.71 68.46
45 I6234308 Swallow, Dalton U16 MWSC/01 1:23.71 68.46
33 62 I6174254 Borghetti, Nicolo U16 SB/00 1:23.76 69.15
34 34 I6261519 Dalton, Luc U16 PC/01 1:23.99 72.30
35 61 I6434304 Bates, Henry U16 SB/00 1:24.14 74.36
36 65 I6199301 Getzelman, Carlos U16 RM/01 1:24.17 74.77
37 42 I6317323 Bleil, Jake U16 RM/01 1:24.88 84.51
16 I6479604 Hanna, Ian U16SVSEF/00 1:24.88 84.51
39 52 I6291003 White, Andrew U19 SST/99 1:25.42 91.92
40 35 I6428409 Doyle, Wyatt U16 JHSC/01 1:25.56 93.84
41 50 I6240961 Pompa, Izik U16 PC/00 1:25.93 98.92
42 41 I6443047 Sullivan, Wyatt U16 JHSC/01 1:26.40 105.37
43 37 X6588621 Dmitriev, Alexander U16 SD/01 1:26.44 105.91
44 44 I6274802 Denis, Chris U16 JHSC/00 1:26.48 106.46
45 60 I6081855 DeWolfe, Lukas U19SVSEF/98 1:26.54 107.29
46 28 I6234135 Walsh, Tommy U16 OVST/01 1:26.55 107.42
47 31 I6607155 Kato, Hizuki U16 PC/01 1:26.67 109.07
48 40 I6347290 Stone, Jacob U16 PC/01 1:27.24 116.89
49 48 I6242267 Padan, Alec U16 PC/00 1:27.33 118.13
50 49 I6526819 Walker, William U16 JHSC/01 1:28.47 133.77
46 I6324173 Dusho, Aidan U16 MWSC/01 1:28.47 133.77
52 59 I6250930 Paquette, Gabriel U16 MWSC/01 1:29.59 149.13
53 53 I6560138 Carney, Jack U16 JHSC/01 1:31.01 168.61
54 63 I6417751 Pinkas, Tommy U19 OVST/99 1:31.12 170.12
55 56 I6174049 Roth, Charles U16 BB/00 1:32.45 188.37
56 55 I6231752 Freiberg, Dylan U16 SD/00 1:34.17 211.97
57 58 I6414973 Swanson, Ian U16 BB/01 1:35.77 233.92
28-02-16 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM916 U1343 ZM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report