page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results uofficial results¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/26/2016 1:00 PM
unofficial results¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TRUDI BOLINDER MEMORIAL
USSA RACE CODE No. U1340
BBSEF FEBRUARY 26, 2016
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB USSA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 21 I6161731 Hitchcock, Hannah U16 PC/01 1:28.33 50.83
17 25 I6179220 Glick, Camryn U16 RM/00 1:28.44 52.23
18 38 I6296933 Keating, Louisa U16 PC/01 1:28.46 52.49
19 35 I6116180 McCulloch, Alyssa U19 PC/99 1:28.55 53.64
20 36 I6267938 Zipp, Elena U16 RM/01 1:28.77 56.46
21 28 I6423916 Bjornsen, Tait U16 JHSC/00 1:28.81 56.97
22 19 I6459590 Croise, Helena U16 PC/01 1:28.83 57.23
23 27 I6319149 Mulligan, Anya U16 PC/01 1:29.58 66.83
24 5 R6444314 Doctor, Chloe U19 /98 1:29.65 67.72
25 43 I6156558 Helm, Lauren Ashley U16SVSEF/00 1:29.76 69.13
26 23 I6075501 Ater, Samantha U19 MWSC/99 1:29.86 70.41
27 32 I6518938 Jacobsen, Addy U19SVSEF/99 1:30.68 80.91
28 33 I6118053 Kochaver, Lauren U16 BB/00 1:31.14 86.80
29 30 I6141444 Donegan, Janell U19 SST/99 1:31.59 92.56
30 31 I6328070 Lindstrom, Libby U19SVSEF/99 1:31.64 93.20
31 54 I6162853 Ellis, Megan U16 MWSC/01 1:31.88 96.27
32 34 I6399242 Hodgkins, Pippa U16 SST/00 1:32.00 97.81
33 37 I6324855 Quinn, Natalie U16 OVST/01 1:32.03 98.19
34 52 I6614055 Parks, Bailey U19 OVST/98 1:32.95 109.97
48 I6350400 Jorgensen, Annabel U16 SST/01 1:32.95 109.97
36 26 I6121651 Gregory, Avery U16 SB/00 1:32.97 110.23
37 59 I6204911 Piskadlo, Audrey U16 SB/01 1:33.23 113.56
38 41 I6236718 Whalen, Chloe U19 SST/98 1:33.99 123.29
39 47 I6302171 Chandler, Cailin U16SVSEF/01 1:34.20 125.97
40 49 I6431295 Pelligreen, Anna U16SVSEF/00 1:34.31 127.38
41 50 I6163752 Romano, Sicily U19 PC/99 1:34.54 130.33
42 46 I6300129 Huber, Natalie U16 SST/00 1:34.61 131.22
43 64 I6193379 Davenport, Savannah U16 SB/01 1:34.66 131.86
44 56 I6170922 Biskupiak, Anya U16 SB/01 1:35.01 136.34
45 51 I6479130 Childress, Elsie U19 BB/99 1:35.57 143.51
46 57 I6583572 Kaufman, Courtney U16 PC/00 1:36.24 152.09
47 61 I6432918 Colgin, Caitlin U16 JHSC/01 1:36.80 159.26
48 67 I6165658 Stone, Megan U16 SB/01 1:36.87 160.16
49 72 I6529362 Laufer, Lexi U16 SST/01 1:36.92 160.80
50 60 I6255459 Walp, Bailey U16 BB/01 1:39.11 188.83
51 44 I6425994 Cornish, Andie U16 JHSC/01 1:41.08 214.05
52 65 I6204754 Piskadlo, Grace U16 SB/01 1:41.16 215.08
53 66 I6609884 Sabiers, Nikolette U19SVSEF/99 1:41.24 216.10
54 55 I6336708 Goucher, River U16 PC/01 1:41.46 218.92
55 58 I6432907 Colgin, Audrey U16 JHSC/01 1:42.38 230.70
56 68 I6428934 Aldred, Abigail U16 SD/01 1:42.80 236.07
57 70 I6514121 Verhaaren, Helena U16 SD/01 1:43.82 249.13
26-02-16 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLW916 U1340 ZF7 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report