page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/26/2016 2:00 AM
Intermediate Report¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
TRUDI BOLINDER SUPER G TRAINING RUN
USSA RACE CODE No. U1341
BBSEF FEBRUARY 26, 2016
Bogus Basin Intermountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
TRUDI BOLINDER SUPER G TRAINING RUN
a = Int1 - Int2 b = Int2 - End
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
43 Denis, Chris U16 28.32 (46 Int1 27.83 (40U16 Swallow, Dalton 44
a: 33.16 (50) 1:01.48 (49 Int2 58.27 (27 a: 30.44 (20)
b: 30.27 (48) 1:31.76 (46 End 1:27.25 (28 b: 28.97 (32)
45 Dusho, Aidan U16 Int1 27.68 (34U16 Dan, Andrei 46
a: Int2 58.72 (31 a: 31.04 (29)
b: DNS End 1:26.75 (25 b: 28.02 (19)
47 Padan, Alec U16 28.25 (44 Int1 27.94 (41U16 Walker, William 48
a: 31.99 (40) 1:00.24 (43 Int2 1:01.10 (46 a: 33.16 (51)
b: 31.66 (55) 1:31.90 (47 End 1:30.75 (45 b: 29.64 (42)
49 Pompa, Izik U16 28.28 (45 Int1 25.79 (1)U14 Bocock, James 50
a: 31.18 (31) 59.47 (37 Int2 55.27 (7) a: 29.48 (10)
b: 29.09 (34) 1:28.56 (36 End 1:22.51 (4) b: 27.23 (5)
51 Wright, Jack U16 29.47 (54 Int1 30.33 (57U16 Carney, Jack 52
a: 33.06 (48) 1:02.54 (53 Int2 1:04.77 (57 a: 34.44 (58)
b: 30.94 (54) 1:33.49 (52 End 1:36.67 (56 b: 31.89 (57)
53 Tyon, Delaney U16 26.73 (16 Int1 29.84 (55U16 Freiberg, Dylan 54
a: 30.78 (27) 57.52 (19 Int2 1:02.65 (54 a: 32.81 (46)
b: DNF End 1:36.40 (55 b: 33.74 (59)
55 Roth, Charles U16 30.80 (58 Int1 28.33 (47U16 Doyle, Connor 56
a: 33.82 (54) 1:04.63 (56 Int2 1:00.74 (45 a: 32.40 (43)
b: 30.50 (50) 1:35.13 (54 End 1:30.70 (44 b: 29.96 (45)
57 Swanson, Ian U16 2:13.77 (61 Int1 28.60 (52U16 Paquette, Gabri 58
a: 51.55 (59) 3:05.32 (61 Int2 1:02.05 (52 a: 33.44 (53)
b: 31.71 (56) 3:37.03 (60 End 1:31.95 (48 b: 29.90 (43)
59 Bates, Henry U16 1:25.48 (60 Int1 26.51 (8)U16 Borghetti, Nico 60
a: 33.00 (47) 1:58.49 (59 Int2 56.54 (12 a: 30.02 (17)
b: 30.65 (53) 2:29.14 (58 End 1:24.84 (15 b: 28.30 (22)
61 DeWolfe, Lukas U19 27.71 (37 Int1 28.21 (42U16 Getzelman, Carl 62
a: 31.69 (39) 59.41 (36 Int2 59.65 (38 a: 31.43 (35)
b: 30.25 (47) 1:29.67 (39 End 1:30.16 (42 b: 30.51 (51)
63 Morse, Jaxon U16 29.95 (56 Int1 28.24 (43U19 Pinkas, Tommy 64
a: 34.06 (56) 1:04.02 (55 Int2 1:01.35 (48 a: 33.11 (49)
b: 38.22 (60) 1:42.25 (57 End 1:30.25 (43 b: 28.90 (30)
26-02-16 / Bogus Basin LIST: NLM916 U1341 ZM9 / 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TDC 8000/8001 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report