page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results INTERVAL REPORT¹ 2nd Run START LIST¹ 1st Run START LIST¹ |
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/26/2016 10:25 AM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
OFFICIAL RESULTS¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BC WINTER GAMES 2016
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.0088
APEX SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 26, 2016
APEX RESORT WESTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR--------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME POINTS
16 25 68082 FORSSANDER, Lukas WHIST/02 1:04.57 1:03.46 2:08.03 71.45
17 39 83675 KATRUSIAK, Alexander WHIST/02 1:03.94 1:04.15 2:08.09 71.94
18 36 84222 LITTLE, William BIGWH/02 1:02.73 1:05.37 2:08.10 72.02
19 37 82467 HARLEY, Hayden WHIST/03 1:04.61 1:03.97 2:08.58 75.97
20 40 82577 BELLMAN, Troy WHWTR/02 1:04.29 1:04.46 2:08.75 77.36
21 43 82488 JACOBY, Benjamin SPAC/03 1:04.99 1:04.90 2:09.89 86.72
22 16 83316 DENT, Clayton SPAC/03 1:05.53 1:04.91 2:10.44 91.24
23 51 83330 LAZIER, Liam WHWTR/03 1:05.13 1:05.62 2:10.75 93.79
30 82586 TANCHEV, Svetlin GROUS/02 1:06.68 1:04.07 2:10.75 93.79
25 2 82531 OOSTHUIZEN, Yael WHWTR/02 1:06.96 1:04.47 2:11.43 99.37
26 32 67982 DAVIE, Denman GROUS/02 1:06.55 1:05.79 2:12.34 106.84
27 11 83611 ASHTON, Erik Ernest MTWAS/03 1:06.35 1:06.04 2:12.39 107.26
28 19 82556 DJURICKOVIC, Luka MTWAS/03 1:04.62 1:08.31 2:12.93 111.69
29 29 82536 SMITRAN, Marko GROUS/02 1:07.00 1:06.58 2:13.58 117.03
30 18 83099 YOKOYAMA, Matthew MANN/02 1:06.49 1:07.58 2:14.07 121.05
31 20 83334 LEISHMAN, Henry WHWTR/02 1:10.21 1:04.59 2:14.80 127.05
32 49 84887 GOSNELL, James WHIST/02 1:08.19 1:06.69 2:14.88 127.70
33 45 82733 HRISTOV, Alek GROUS/03 1:11.54 1:09.94 2:21.48 181.91
34 28 83146 LEE, David WHIST/02 1:15.08 1:06.59 2:21.67 183.47
35 22 82532 SCROOBY, Warren TIMBR/02 1:11.21 1:12.64 2:23.85 201.37
36 23 68698 PERRAS, Trent MTWAS/03 1:12.56 1:12.64 2:25.20 212.46
37 38 83096 REBELE, Aiden MANN/03 1:13.23 1:12.84 2:26.07 219.60
38 35 82512 LEHTON, Ian MTWAS/03 1:15.25 1:18.93 2:34.18 286.21
DID NOT START 1st RUN
DID NOT FINISH 1st RUN
50 82594 RUMYANSEV, Yvon Vanya GROUS/03
48 82463 TONOGAI, Nicholas APEX/02
47 67989 DE LA MOTHE, Peter APEX/02
44 70347 BEAMAN, Joshua FERNI/03
41 82503 BROWN, John FERNI/03
33 82592 FRETENBURG, Nelson GROUS/02
12 82461 BLASER, Devin APEX/02
6 82951 SHANDRO, Ethan WHIST/02
DISQUALIFIED 1st RUN
DID NOT START 2nd RUN
26-02-16 / APEX RESORT LIST: NAT1613_26_02_ NAT16.0088GM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
Thank you toall Volunteers
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report