page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Intervals¹ START LIST¹ |
CAN - BC - APEX RESORT
2/21/2016 12:00 PM
Race has finished, results are still unofficial
Official Results¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
TECK OPEN U16 / U18 SG RACE 2
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.0083
APEX SKI CLUB FEBRUARY 21, 2016
APEX RESORT WESTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL RACE
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME POINTS
16 35 80175 MOLDER, Colm U16REVEL/01 1:04.50 71.40
17 10 68959 TEAR, Jude U16GROUS/00 1:04.58 72.83
18 19 80172 TAFEL, Samuel U16GROUS/01 1:04.89 78.37
19 11 74282 ROTHER, Noah U16GROUS/00 1:05.28 85.33
20 29 74241 HARLEY, Kieran U16WHIST/01 1:05.34 86.40
21 37 68292 JACOBY, Joshua U16 SPAC/01 1:05.63 91.58
22 40 69134 ZUMWALT, Joey U16FERNI/01 1:05.74 93.54
23 54 80198 MOODER, Phillip U16GROUS/01 1:05.80 94.61
24 5 74290 SUSHAMS, Tom U16WHIST/00 1:06.28 103.18
25 20 80191 FLYNN, Brendan U16GROUS/01 1:06.59 108.71
26 24 74293 SWIFT, Trenton U16GROUS/00 1:06.67 110.14
27 46 80199 MOODER, Michael U16GROUS/01 1:06.69 110.50
28 36 68396 KURKJIAN, Anthony U16BIGWH/01 1:06.74 111.39
29 44 80179 NILSEN, Kieran U16MTWAS/01 1:06.85 113.36
30 51 68990 TONOGAI, Nathan U16 APEX/00 1:07.00 116.03
31 48 80193 NELLIS, Blair U16GROUS/01 1:07.06 117.10
32 27 80197 THEMENS, Brogan U16GROUS/01 1:07.08 117.46
33 34 74230 COTTON, Calvin U18MTWAS/99 1:07.90 132.10
34 31 67915 CLANCY, Ethan U16VERNO/00 1:07.95 132.99
35 42 74259 LUNN, Noah U16REDMT/01 1:08.27 138.70
36 39 80173 BORG, Noa U16 APEX/01 1:09.06 152.81
37 32 87593 ALLMAN, Evan U16WHIST/01 1:09.99 169.41
25 74256 LISTER, Devon U16GROUS/00 1:09.99 169.41
39 43 67748 BALDASSARE, Alex U16BIGWH/01 1:10.22 173.51
40 38 70346 BEAMAN, Brycen U16FERNI/01 1:10.38 176.37
41 55 74235 DJURICKOVIC, Zarija U16MTWAS/00 1:10.53 179.05
42 28 68863 SINCLAIR, Parker U16 APEX/00 1:10.69 181.90
43 53 80178 ELIAS, Joel U16 SPAC/01 1:11.92 203.86
44 26 78083 WELSH, Evan U16WHIST/00 1:12.99 222.96
45 47 81648 BOEHM, Austin U16TIMBR/01 1:16.03 277.23
46 57 80239 SIGGS, Matthew U16 APEX/01 1:18.82 327.03
47 33 77749 GANDHI, Kavi U16CYPRE/00 1:22.41 391.12
DID NOT START
21 80254 ROSS, Zachariah U16WHIST/01
DID NOT FINISH
56 74279 RADUY, Christopher U16MTWAS/01
52 80207 WESTBY, Tamatea U16 APEX/01
49 UNTERGUGGENBERGER, Clemens U18REDMT/99
45 68332 KASSA, Caele U16VERNO/01
30 80187 MAKAREVSKI, Alexander U16GROUS/01
21-02-16 / APEX RESORT LIST: NAT1612_18_02_ NAT16.0083ZM8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING ALGE TIMY
Thank you to allVolunteers
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report