page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results 2016 JDT Final¹ |
USA - MI - swiss valley
2/20/2016 9:30 AM
2016 JDT¹ |
Swiss Vaslley 2/20/2016 Page 2
2016 JDT Invitational
Quad 80
SL GS SL GS
1 1 2 2
Pl Bib Team Class Name RED BLUE RED BLUE Final
________________________________________________________________________________________________________
6 292 SV Boys 9 and 10 Diego Pillado 36.31 19.78 34.34 20.52 54.12
7 279 BS Boys 9 and 10 Keegan Harrell 33.77 21.36 34.17 22.02 55.13
8 287 TR Boys 9 and 10 Daniel Ewing 37.10 20.33 36.80 21.94 57.13
9 277 BS Boys 9 and 10 Toren Elmer 37.73 20.47 38.18 20.83 58.20
10 297 SV Boys 9 and 10 Dinsigh Van Farowe 36.83 21.38 38.86 21.84 58.21
11 284 SV Boys 9 and 10 Hunter Ambrosen 37.93 21.27 37.65 22.71 58.92
12 288 BS Boys 9 and 10 Alex Forsberg DNF 20.83 38.38 21.58 59.21
13 296 TR Boys 9 and 10 Liam Troutner 40.82 23.60 39.25 23.74 1:02.85
14 290 MB Boys 9 and 10 Jack Kendall 48.17 25.20 44.50 23.65 1:08.15
15 283 SV Boys 9 and 10 Brady Wright 43.00 25.86 DSQ 28.64 1:08.86
16 282 TR Boys 9 and 10 Micah Ofstein 39.17 34.75 DSQ 31.00 1:10.17
17 295 SV Boys 9 and 10 Tyler Skinner DNF 27.69 46.64 1:14.33
18 289 TR Boys 9 and 10 Preston Kemp 48.37 38.44 52.96 29.13 1:17.50
280 TR Boys 9 and 10 Lincoln Hoffman
285 MB Boys 9 and 10 Scott Bloomfield
291 SV Boys 9 and 10 Alexander Pettit
294 TR Boys 9 and 10 Duncan Scheele
SL GS SL GS
1 1 2 2
Pl Bib Team Class Name RED BLUE RED BLUE Final
________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 307 BS Girls 11 and 12 Abigail Checkley 26.99 18.05 27.24 18.07 45.04
2 314 SV Girls 11 and 12 Alexa Pfister 27.95 19.57 DNF 19.19 47.14
3 309 BS Girls 11 and 12 Emma Grile 28.30 19.23 28.57 19.32 47.53
4 303 BR Girls 11 and 12 Madeline Melody 29.39 19.01 30.44 18.91 48.30
5 302 BS Girls 11 and 12 Abby Liddell 29.65 18.95 32.23 19.29 48.60
6 312 SV Girls 11 and 12 Payton Klaer 29.52 19.55 29.65 19.33 48.85
7 305 TR Girls 11 and 12 Addison Todd 31.26 19.44 32.85 19.34 50.60
8 300 TR Girls 11 and 12 Riley Hough 33.78 20.48 33.06 21.17 53.54
9 315 TR Girls 11 and 12 Liana Strader 32.89 21.71 34.30 21.26 54.15
10 306 BS Girls 11 and 12 Lucia Brophy 33.51 20.75 34.58 20.65 54.16
11 301 BS Girls 11 and 12 Olivia Jensenius 35.77 20.68 35.15 20.16 55.31
12 304 BS Girls 11 and 12 Halle Overmire 37.00 21.80 37.02 22.04 58.80
13 308 BS Girls 11 and 12 Amy Forsberg 44.26 21.28 49.06 20.85 1:05.11
299 MB Girls 11 and 12 Kylee Bratschi
310 AV Girls 11 and 12 Isabella Hoose
311 BS Girls 11 and 12 Abby Huizinga
313 SV Girls 11 and 12 Mia Pettit
316 AV Girls 11 and 12 Riley Watts
317 AV Girls 11 and 12 Brookelyn Zamiara
SL GS SL GS
1 1 2 2
Pl Bib Team Class Name RED BLUE RED BLUE Final
________________________________________________________________________________________________________
1 340 AV Girls 13 and 14 Corrin Stanecki 24.93 17.65 26.51 17.80 42.58
2 337 BS Girls 13 and 14 Alaina Barnhart 26.28 17.62 25.81 17.91 43.43
______________________________________________________________________________________________________
Club Unleashed! Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2016 1:35:53 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report