Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3 4    Link to This RaceResults  
Start List¹
Bank of Jackson Hole Club 4 Stubby - Single Crs, Combined
USA - WY - Snow King Resort
2/20/2016 10:00 AM
Awards will be at 3:00pm in the events tent

Club Series 4 Final¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  2/20/2016                    Page 3 
 
2016 Bank of Jackson Hole Club Race 4 
Jackson Hole Mountain Resort 
Stubby Slalom 
 
 
CLASS : U12F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 110 U12F JHSC Ava Ulmer 33.12 (1) 35.16 (3) 1:08.28 (1) 
2 112 U12F JHSC Annika Howard 34.27 (2) 35.62 (4) 1:09.89 (2) 
3 106 U12F JHSC Ella Nash 37.60 (5) 39.37 (6) 1:16.97 (3) 
4 103 U12F JHSC Kiera kline 40.25 (8) 41.30 (9) 1:21.55 (4) 
5 107 U12F JHSC Sydney Smith 40.24 (7) 41.83 (10) 1:22.07 (5) 
6 111 U12F TVST Maya Ramkowsky 42.09 (11) 42.09 (11) 1:24.18 (6) 
7 113 U12F JHSC Tille Gavitt 42.79 (16) 42.78 (15) 1:25.57 (7) 
8 115 U12F TVST Adelaide Robertson 42.34 (13) 43.60 (19) 1:25.94 (8) 
9 114 U12F JHSC Tisha Gavitt 42.54 (14) 44.61 (22) 1:27.15 (9) 
10 98 U12F JHSC Bela Patel 44.11 (20) 43.57 (18) 1:27.68 (10) 
11 116 U12F TVST Cadence Hamby 42.99 (17) 45.60 (24) 1:28.59 (11) 
12 105 U12F TVST Cadel Carrigan 44.20 (21) 44.82 (23) 1:29.02 (12) 
13 102 U12F TVST Kyra Russell 47.87 (25) 49.14 (26) 1:37.01 (13) 
14 104 U12F JHSC virginia girling 57.80 (27) 1:00.65 (28) 1:58.45 (14) 
15 99 U12F JHSC Alondra Valencia R 1:01.54 (29) 1:04.68 (30) 2:06.22 (15) 
 
CLASS : U12M 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 136 U12M JHSC CG Woiwode 32.55 (1) 32.70 (2) 1:05.25 (1) 
2 133 U12M Team Finn Eidem 35.13 (5) 35.55 (6) 1:10.68 (2) 
3 117 U12M PCRF Silas Wills 37.72 (9) 34.83 (3) 1:12.55 (3) 
4 129 U12M TVST Atticus Sanders 36.33 (7) 37.75 (10) 1:14.08 (4) 
5 127 U12M JHSC Jeremy Gries 38.29 (11) 37.62 (8) 1:15.91 (5) 
6 138 U12M JHSC Camden Brown 38.62 (12) 39.90 (16) 1:18.52 (6) 
7 134 U12M PCRF Felix Krumberger 39.04 (13) 40.89 (24) 1:19.93 (7) 
8 122 U12M PCRF Gavin Kramer 39.64 (14) 40.31 (19) 1:19.95 (8) 
9 126 U12M TVST Buck Milligan 39.89 (15) 40.23 (17) 1:20.12 (9) 
10 125 U12M JHSC Alyosha Billimoria 40.38 (20) 40.30 (18) 1:20.68 (10) 
11 123 U12M PCRF Tommy Astaldi 40.60 (22) 41.80 (26) 1:22.40 (11) 
12 128 U12M JHSC Roman Goralski 40.82 (23) 43.01 (28) 1:23.83 (12) 
13 120 U12M JHSC Charles Patel 41.64 (25) 42.26 (27) 1:23.90 (13) 
14 131 U12M TVST Henry Hutchinson 44.52 (29) 45.92 (30) 1:30.44 (14) 
15 124 U12M JHSC Alexis Valencia Re 50.80 (32) 50.07 (31) 1:40.87 (15) 
16 137 U12M TVSEF Will Witherite 40.59 (21) DNF 
17 119 U12M JHSC Carson Harland 34.93 (4) DSQ 
 
CLASS : U14F 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 139 U14F TVST Ruby Milligan DNS 43.70 (1) 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/20/2016 3:36:15 PM 

page: 1 2 3 4             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved