page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results USCSA Women TeamSL¹ USCSA WomenSL Final¹ USCSA WomenSL2nd Run¹ USCSA Womens Slalom¹ |
USA - MT - RED LODGE MTN.
2/20/2016 9:30 AM
USCSA womenSL 2ndrun¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
USCSA WESTERN REGIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS
USSA RACE CODE No.
ROCKY MOUNTAIN COLLEGE FEBRUARY 20, 2016
RED LODGE MTN. GRAND TETON
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 77 Baysinger, Linna RMC 56.04 ______ ______
17 61 Tansley, Eleanor CI 55.67 ______ ______
18 70 Nakamura, Miyu CI 55.34 ______ ______
19 71 Bachmeier, Mackenzie RMC 54.70 ______ ______
20 11 Person, Sarah CSM 54.42 ______ ______
21 42 Horn, Sasha UCOB 54.19 ______ ______
22 6 Sulte, Aspen AFA 54.05 ______ ______
23 22 Hjelm, Fredrika RMC 52.64 ______ ______
24 20 Fitzgerald, Jordan UBC 52.13 ______ ______
25 4 Larsen, Dayna UCOB 50.93 ______ ______
26 64 Eriksson, Malin RMC 50.41 ______ ______
27 59 Beks, Susan RMC 50.10 ______ ______
28 44 Totten, Mary CI 49.61 ______ ______
29 48 Lafarge, Emeline RMC 47.59 ______ ______
30 12 Svedberg, Frida RMC 46.38 ______ ______
31 14 Moulton, Dani CSU 1:04.98 ______ ______
32 8 Ganim, Megan UO 1:05.15 ______ ______
33 49 Boughner, Jennifer UBC 1:05.23 ______ ______
34 57 Schroeter, Julia SR MSU/94 1:05.90 ______ ______
35 9 Granhed, Anna CI 1:06.06 ______ ______
36 55 Long, Gillian CSU 1:06.37 ______ ______
37 46 Sullivan, Caitlin AFA 1:06.66 ______ ______
38 76 Skufca, Erin CI 1:06.76 ______ ______
39 40 Smith, Carmen WSCU 1:06.87 ______ ______
40 30 McDonald, Emily OSC 1:09.75 ______ ______
41 28 Bowles, Stephanie CSU 1:09.98 ______ ______
42 65 Ulrich, Amands CSU 1:10.67 ______ ______
43 25 Pepper, Lucie WHIT 1:10.81 ______ ______
44 50 Stanford, Devon UO 1:11.01 ______ ______
45 63 Hill, Avi DU 1:11.23 ______ ______
46 1 Gonzales, Elaine WSU 1:11.99 ______ ______
47 62 Flook, Hannah MSU 1:12.20 ______ ______
48 38 Gerstner, Jessica CSM 1:12.23 ______ ______
49 41 Kische, Nicole OSC 1:13.46 ______ ______
50 39 Finnegan, Ellie WHIT 1:18.65 ______ ______
51 47 Marsh, Katie WSU 1:19.12 ______ ______
52 69 Swain, Erin AFA 1:20.71 ______ ______
53 23 Elliott, Sydney WSU 1:23.63 ______ ______
54 24 Rydalch, Nina UI 1:23.88 ______ ______
55 75 Winslow, Briana AFA 1:26.25 ______ ______
56 2 Hanson, Britt OSC 1:29.66 ______ ______
57 78 Randolph, Dana CI 1:31.52 ______ ______
20-02-16 / RED LODGE MTN. LIST: NLW516 SF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE TIMY TIMING
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report