Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
HEAD Cup 20.2.2016 ÷jberget SL - Single Crs, Combined
Finland - - ÷jberget Vaasa
2/20/2016 11:30 AM

Tulokset¹print

                         SINGLE COURSE RACE  20.2.2016                    Page 1 
 
HEAD Cup 20.2.2016 √Ėjberget SL 
 
 
CLASS : L8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 5 L8 VASKI Edit WARG√ąN 26.33 (1) 25.38 (1) 51.71 (1) 
2 3 L8 Hiski Helj√§ TAMMINEN 29.73 (2) 28.90 (2) 58.63 (2) 
3 6 L8 VASKI Sanni ANTTILA 30.04 (3) 29.30 (3) 59.34 (3) 
4 4 L8 VIF Liv DALKARL 30.44 (4) 31.13 (5) 1:01.57 (4) 
5 1 L8 Hiski Viola MARJANEN 31.49 (5) 30.52 (4) 1:02.01 (5) 
6 7 L8 SavHS Martta HUTTUNEN 33.51 (6) 32.33 (7) 1:05.84 (6) 
7 2 L8 VASKI Emmi NIEMI 37.67 (7) 32.25 (6) 1:09.92 (7) 
 
CLASS : M8 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 9 M8 VASKI Max HUMBERSET 29.99 (1) 27.51 (1) 57.50 (1) 
2 8 M8 KSC Erik PIRSKANEN 30.12 (2) 29.78 (2) 59.90 (2) 
3 10 M8 KSC Benjamin SAARENKYL DNS 
 
CLASS : L10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 21 L10 KSC Aada MARTTILA 20.92 (1) 19.54 (1) 40.46 (1) 
2 19 L10 JHS Mimmi TOLVANEN 23.51 (2) 21.71 (2) 45.22 (2) 
3 20 L10 VASKI Julia H√ÖKANS 25.06 (3) 24.08 (4) 49.14 (3) 
4 18 L10 JHS Aada SIR√ČN 26.12 (6) 23.68 (3) 49.80 (4) 
5 12 L10 VASKI Linn L√ĖFQVIST 25.48 (5) 24.32 (5) 49.80 (4) 
6 11 L10 JHS Anni YLENNYSM√ĄKI 25.42 (4) 24.51 (6) 49.93 (6) 
7 15 L10 JHS Kukka KROGARS 26.61 (7) 25.48 (8) 52.09 (7) 
8 17 L10 VIF Jennifer STR√ÖKA 27.46 (8) 24.66 (7) 52.12 (8) 
9 13 L10 VIF Elin ERIKSSON 31.80 (9) 29.43 (9) 1:01.23 (9) 
10 14 L10 VIF Alina CARLSSON 34.65 (10) 30.18 (10) 1:04.83 (10) 
11 16 L10 JHS Vilma VASKO DNS 
12 22 L10 SHS Hilla KOSKINEN DNS 
 
CLASS : M10 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Run 1 Run 2 Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
1 33 M10 JHS Pyry T√ĖH√ĖNEN 20.86 (1) 19.02 (1) 39.88 (1) 
2 27 M10 KSC Leo-Eemil PIRSKANE 21.36 (2) 21.87 (5) 43.23 (2) 
3 24 M10 JHS Romeo HUTTUNEN 21.93 (3) 21.80 (4) 43.73 (3) 
4 26 M10 KSC Jake OKSMAN 22.55 (4) 21.33 (3) 43.88 (4) 
5 28 M10 Hiski Onni MUJUNEN 24.52 (5) 23.68 (6) 48.20 (5) 
6 31 M10 Hiski Into TAMMINEN 27.15 (6) 24.02 (7) 51.17 (6) 
7 32 M10 UST Veikka PORKKA 30.63 (11) 21.13 (2) 51.76 (7) 
8 23 M10 VIF Jonas NYMAN 27.94 (7) 25.75 (8) 53.69 (8) 
9 35 M10 SHS Juuso HAAPANIEMI 29.30 (10) 27.12 (9) 56.42 (9) 
10 29 M10 VASKI Saku SYV√ĄNEN 28.09 (8) DSQ 
11 30 M10 VASKI Sebastian LINDSTR√Ė 29.19 (9) DSQ 
12 25 M10 VASKI Casimir FORTH 48.83 (12) DSQ 
13 34 M10 VASKI Jonathan HJORTH DNS 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 20.2.2016 15:46:11 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved