Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Girls¹
Div 1 Region 2 Championship Slalom - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/17/2016 12:30 PM

Results - Boys¹print

                          DUAL COURSE RACE  2/17/2016                     Page 2 
 
 
 
CLASS : Boys 
Pl Bib Class Team Name Blue Red Result 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
49 125 Boys RA Jeremy Kalvelage 31.72 (63) 22.88 (16) 54.60 (49) 
50 171 Boys LO Nick Manting 27.11 (51) 27.71 (62) 54.82 (50) 
51 191 Boys UDJ Evan Anscheutz 27.87 (58) 27.26 (60) 55.13 (51) 
52 150 Boys UDJ Eric Wagner 28.37 (59) 27.01 (59) 55.38 (52) 
53 154 Boys RA Colie Fleming 23.44 (20) 32.01 (70) 55.45 (53) 
54 153 Boys FL Santiago Ochoa 27.61 (57) 29.32 (66) 56.93 (54) 
55 157 Boys BRM Evan Grathwohl 34.72 (64) 23.04 (20) 57.76 (55) 
56 193 Boys LO Nick Palatka 29.32 (60) 28.64 (65) 57.96 (56) 
57 110 Boys FL Jacob McCullough 27.45 (54) 30.93 (69) 58.38 (57) 
58 139 Boys FL Logan Walther 30.01 (61) 29.39 (67) 59.40 (58) 
59 118 Boys HO Ben Varner 24.07 (27) 35.43 (71) 59.50 (59) 
60 182 Boys BH James van Duijvenb 35.24 (65) 24.38 (31) 59.62 (60) 
61 106 Boys CL Cameron Brown 37.51 (68) 22.42 (13) 59.93 (61) 
62 104 Boys HO Dan DeFrain 35.41 (66) 24.66 (36) 1:00.07 (62) 
63 183 Boys FL Braxton Kalfs 31.31 (62) 30.33 (68) 1:01.64 (63) 
64 115 Boys WU Jan Ptacnik 26.20 (44) 35.77 (72) 1:01.97 (64) 
65 161 Boys HO Luke Harrington 24.16 (28) 38.10 (74) 1:02.26 (65) 
66 175 Boys RH AJ McBain 36.89 (67) 28.02 (63) 1:04.91 (66) 
67 126 Boys FN Brendan McInerney 42.17 (73) 23.28 (24) 1:05.45 (67) 
68 142 Boys LO Noah Kelly 41.55 (72) 24.58 (35) 1:06.13 (68) 
69 164 Boys UDJ Connor Plagens 42.79 (74) 25.42 (46) 1:08.21 (69) 
70 178 Boys BU Cooper Osgood 25.69 (41) 42.79 (77) 1:08.48 (70) 
71 146 Boys RH Jacob Jackson 26.92 (50) 48.09 (79) 1:15.01 (71) 
72 144 Boys WU Kevin Lee 38.44 (70) 39.17 (75) 1:17.61 (72) 
73 156 Boys LO Ryan Spencer 51.60 (75) 26.90 (58) 1:18.50 (73) 
74 158 Boys WU Maya Boroque 40.27 (71) 40.07 (76) 1:20.34 (74) 
75 101 Boys WU Matt Gannon 58.91 (76) 26.80 (57) 1:25.71 (75) 
76 173 Boys WU Angie Pence 1:01.89 (77) 35.86 (73) 1:37.75 (76) 
77 160 Boys RH Luke Schira DNF 27.68 (61) 
78 108 Boys OLSM Michael Santoni DSQ 28.59 (64) 
79 141 Boys FN Chad Booher DSQ 44.36 (78) 
80 194 Boys BRM Colin Condit DNF 
81 133 Boys HO Keith Cotaling 38.27 (69) DSQ 
82 130 Boys WU Daniel Penner DNS 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/17/2016 10:10:00 PM 

page: 1 2             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved