Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ Competitors by Club¹ |
CAN - ON - CALABOGIE PEAKS
2/21/2016 10:00 AM
2nd Run Start List¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CSRC U14 HODGINS CLASSIC DAY 2 GS - MEN
CONDENSED 2ND RUN START START TIMES 10.00 / 13.00 2/21/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib Run1 St Bib Run1
1 81 VORLA BODDEN, Jackson 1:09.06 56 113 VORLA THOMAS, Matthew DNF
2 108 CASCA RICARD, Sebastien 1:08.48
3 87 ESCF DIMITRIEVSKI, Bra 1:08.36
4 60 FORTU COUSINEAU, Gabrie 1:07.01
5 90 CALAB CARNAHAN, Jack 1:06.25
6 96 FORTU HOLLAND, Aaron 1:05.39
7 109 CASCA GANNON, Eric 1:05.34
8 78 CALAB MACLEAN, Aidan 1:03.71
9 101 MARIE D`ALESIO, Patrick 1:03.20
10 112 EDEL HEBERT, Mykael 1:03.03
11 106 FORTU PLAOUDE, Alex 1:02.81
12 76 CASCA LETOURNEAU, Samu 1:02.60
13 84 EDEL OLIVIER-FORTIER, 1:02.35
14 116 VORLA NEWTON, James 1:01.83
15 77 MARIE JOST, Alexandre 1:01.60
16 114 FORTU KNIGHT, Duncan 1:01.42
17 100 MARIE ROYZ, Julian 1:01.39
18 71 CASCA GRIEVE, Jensen 1:00.98
19 115 CALAB LEFEBVRE, Carson 1:00.10
20 73 CALAB VAN GRUNSVEN, Jerem 59.23
21 86 FORTU HUTCHESON, Spencer 59.18
22 88 MARIE MACDONALD, Callum 59.01
23 65 ESCF BRISEBOIS, Hugo 57.78
24 97 CALAB ALEXANDER, Sam 57.74
25 70 CALAB ZOHR, Lucas 57.70
26 110 ESCF DUHAMEL, Leandre 57.21
27 67 FORTU VILLENEUVE, Kaiden 57.20
28 99 MARIE MILES, Zachary 57.08
29 91 FORTU KASDORF, Noah 56.43
30 62 MARIE EARLE, William 56.17
31 61 MARIE JOST, Nicolas DSQ
32 63 EDEL JAGURA, William DNS
33 64 CASCA THIVIERGE, Charles Al DNF
34 66 CASCA MARTIN, Nicolas DSQ
35 68 FORTU DESLAURIERS, Antoine DSQ
36 69 CALAB HANSEN, Luke DNF
37 72 FORTU BARKER, Max DSQ
38 74 FORTU ALBERT, Dominik DNF
39 75 FORTU ROSCOE, Aidan DNF
40 79 VORLA COOK, Benjamin DNF
41 80 CASCA GEISLER LAMONDE, Maxi DNF
42 82 CASCA COTE, Alexandre DSQ
43 83 CALAB MATTHEWS, Wesley DSQ
44 85 EDEL GUILBAULT, Andreas DSQ
45 89 MARIE SULLIVAN, Luke DNF
46 92 FORTU RAINA, Kaiarahi DSQ
47 93 FORTU THOMPSON, Mitchell DNF
48 94 CALAB GAFFNEY, James DSQ
49 98 EDEL CHARRON, Nicola DNS
50 102 CALAB GEDDIE, Ryan DSQ
51 103 VORLA DAVEY, Oliver DNF
52 104 FORTU WIKLO, Alexander DSQ
53 105 VORLA COX, Martin DNF
54 107 EDEL DERBYSHIRE, Evan DNF
55 111 EDEL BENSON, Joshua DNF
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report