page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Start List PM¹ |
CAN - QC - Sutton
2/20/2016 1:30 PM
resultats PM¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
ZONE DE SKI DE L`ESTRIE
ACA RACE CODE No.
CLUB DE SKI SUTTON FEBRUARY 20, 2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PL BIB ACA COMPETITOR----------------------------- FINAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
16 73 2020996 B?rub?, ?tienne U14 BROM/03 1:01.83
17 108 2017666 Boisvert, William U14SUTTO/03 1:02.23
18 75 2018308 St-Michel, Thierry U14 OWLS/02 1:02.38
19 93 2021002 Gagnon, Philippe U14 BROM/02 1:02.54
85 2022636 Paulin, ?douard U14 BROM/02 1:02.54
21 83 2019093 Gagnon, Louis-Xavier U14SUTTO/02 1:02.94
22 110 2019233 Parrot, Charles U14 BROM/02 1:03.00
84 2023594 Biner, L?on U14SUTTO/02 1:03.00
24 63 2017673 Majewski, Daniel U14SUTTO/03 1:03.27
25 94 2022478 Cote, Jules U14ORFOR/03 1:03.42
26 98 2017594 Lapointe, Christophe U14 BROM/02 1:03.97
27 67 2019089 Cournoyer, Mika U14SUTTO/02 1:04.38
28 103 2019890 Montpetit, Charles U14ORFOR/03 1:04.57
74 2016549 Allard, Victor U14SUTTO/02 1:04.57
30 113 2022129 St-Aubin, Alexandre U14SUTTO/03 1:04.63
97 2020582 Schlegel, Xavier U14 OWLS/02 1:04.63
32 101 2022830 Painchaud, S?bastien U14 BROM/03 1:05.61
33 70 2017670 Desjardins, Brice U14SUTTO/03 1:07.18
34 65 2026063 Larose, Julien U14ORFOR/02 1:09.01
35 82 2022396 Lamy-Grenier, Philippe U14SUTTO/03 1:09.60
36 100 2025572 Beauchemin, Mathis U14 BROM/03 1:09.71
37 78 2019714 Grenier-Gagnon, Guillaume U14 OWLS/03 1:10.08
38 77 2020576 Schlegel, J?r?mie U14 OWLS/03 1:10.29
39 68 2021518 Baril, Jonathan U14ORFOR/02 1:11.05
40 64 2022590 Dinel, Kofi U14SUTTO/03 1:11.71
41 91 2023560 Larose, Vincent U14ORFOR/03 1:12.01
42 66 2017640 De Gaspe-Gauvin, Zakary U14 OWLS/03 1:14.01
43 62 2022237 Caron, Jean-F?lix U14SUTTO/03 1:16.42
44 76 2023592 Therrien, Vincent U14SUTTO/03 1:18.02
45 116 2025573 Mariage, Fr?d?ric U14 BROM/03 1:18.83
46 102 2023593 Lefort, Thomas U14SUTTO/02 1:21.47
47 86 2023558 Cyr, Jean-Philippe U14ORFOR/03 1:23.19
DID NOT START
111 2022634 Carri?re, Mathis U14 BROM/02
92 2019113 Carlier, William U14 OWLS/02
89 2020579 Gehami-Corriveau, Noah U14 OWLS/02
87 2020581 Gravel, ?mile U14 OWLS/02
20-02-16 / LIST: M8 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 540
Merci a tous les b?n?voles!
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report