Link to This Race | Resultats Filles¹ Resultats Gars¹ Int Gars¹ |
CAN - QC - ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC
2/14/2016 10:25 AM
Int Filles¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
CIRCUIT GASPESIENS - SG1 PIN ROUGE
ACA MASTERS NAT16.0348
CLUB DE SKI PIN ROUGE 14 F?VRIER 2016
ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC SKI QUEBEC ALPIN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
M A S T E R S S U P E R - G Filles
INTERMEDIATE REPORT
Pl Bib Cls Team Name start to int1 int1 to fin Time
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 9 U14 GARANT-POIRIER, C 57.176 (1) 11.295 (5) 1:08.47 (1)
2 53 U21 DESROCHES, Floren 59.157 (3) 10.990 (1) 1:10.14 (2)
3 30 U16 PELLETIER, Sophie 58.702 (2) 11.506 (9) 1:10.20 (3)
4 8 U14 TREMBLAY, Jade 59.257 (4) 11.150 (3) 1:10.40 (4)
5 49 U18 VIGNEAULT, Beatri 59.443 (5) 10.998 (2) 1:10.44 (5)
6 37 U16 RUEST, Delphine 1:00.091 (6) 11.407 (8) 1:11.49 (6)
7 32 U16 GRENIER, Justine 1:00.473 (9) 11.292 (4) 1:11.76 (7)
8 35 U16 JONCAS, Eve 1:00.454 (8) 11.542 (10) 1:11.99 (8)
9 38 U16 LAVOIE, Florence 1:00.148 (7) 11.914 (18) 1:12.06 (9)
10 54 U18 RUEST, Marianne 1:00.547 (10) 11.762 (15) 1:12.31 (10)
11 48 U21 BOULAY, Laurie-Ma 1:00.982 (11) 11.381 (7) 1:12.36 (11)
12 33 U16 SENECHAL, Marguer 1:01.580 (13) 11.361 (6) 1:12.94 (12)
13 51 U18 ST-JEAN, Alicia 1:01.491 (12) 11.634 (12) 1:13.12 (13)
14 52 U18 FORTIN, Lea 1:02.215 (14) 11.573 (11) 1:13.78 (14)
15 13 U14 FUGERE, Simone 1:02.445 (15) 11.782 (16) 1:14.22 (15)
16 34 U16 ST-PIERRE, Alexan 1:03.708 (16) 11.741 (14) 1:15.45 (16)
17 36 U16 BUJOLD, Mollie 1:04.115 (18) 11.661 (13) 1:15.77 (17)
18 14 U14 BERNARD, Emma 1:04.067 (17) 11.989 (19) 1:16.05 (18)
19 15 U14 FORTIN, Maggie 1:04.418 (20) 11.843 (17) 1:16.26 (19)
20 50 U18 DESROCHES, Cassan 1:04.405 (19) 11.993 (20) 1:16.39 (20)
21 2 U14 RIOUX, Christine 1:04.643 (21) 12.088 (21) 1:16.73 (21)
22 55 U18 JOMPHE, Virginy 1:05.279 (22) 12.440 (22) 1:17.72 (22)
23 6 U14 LEBLANC, Alice 1:05.612 (23) 12.520 (23) 1:18.13 (23)
24 11 U14 CARPINTERI, Noemi 1:06.749 (24) 12.973 (25) 1:19.72 (24)
25 1 U14 SAVARIA, Chloee 1:09.186 (26) 12.830 (24) 1:22.01 (25)
26 10 U14 CARPINTERI, Stell 1:08.711 (25) 13.341 (29) 1:22.05 (26)
27 4 U14 MORIN, Mathilde 1:09.347 (27) 13.125 (26) 1:22.47 (27)
28 12 U14 PLANTE, Alexandra 1:09.694 (28) 13.208 (27) 1:22.90 (28)
29 7 U14 CHARRON, Femke 1:11.316 (29) 13.317 (28) 1:24.63 (29)
30 3 U14 IMBEAULT, Laurenc 1:13.988 (30) 14.374 (30) 1:28.36 (30)
5 U14 SENECHAL-LEPAGE, DNS
31 U16 COULOMBE, Florenc DNF
14-02-16 / ZONE DE SKI EST DU QUEBEC NAT16.0348ZX2 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DONN?ES TRAIT?ES PAR SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE CHRONOM?TRAGE ALGE TIMY
¹ attached report