page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results START LIST - 2nd RUN¹ START LIST - 1st RU¹ |
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
2/14/2016 9:45 AM
START LIST - 2nd RU¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
DLS - CIRCUIT BANQUE LAURENTIENNE U16
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.5342
CLUB DE COMPETITION VSC FEBRUARY 14, 2016
VAL-ST-COME SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------------- TIME TIME TOTAL
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR 1st RUN 2nd RUN TIME
16 79 GIUBILARO, Alexa U16 E/TREMB/00 44.52 ______ ______
17 64 BERTRAND-DUBE, Marie U16 D/BELNE/01 44.42 ______ ______
18 85 REHA, Mika-Anne U16 F/TREMB/01 44.31 ______ ______
19 34 LAPERRIERE, Alizee U16 C/STSAV/01 44.02 ______ ______
20 83 MAINVILLE, Jeneve U16 F/STSAV/00 43.93 ______ ______
21 14 PEARCE, Juliette U16 A/BLEUE/00 43.84 ______ ______
22 72 ALAIN, Laurence U16 E/STSAV/01 43.50 ______ ______
23 65 CHAREST, Juliette U16 E/BLANC/01 43.39 ______ ______
24 49 MICHAUD, Sabrina U16 D/TREMB/00 43.28 ______ ______
25 30 LUSSIER, Beatrice U16 B/TREMB/00 43.27 ______ ______
26 17 LAFOND, Justine U16 B/OLYM /01 43.02 ______ ______
27 57 MICHAUD, Beatrice U16 D/TREMB/00 42.77 ______ ______
28 8 MORIN, Indya U16 A/VSC /00 42.63 ______ ______
29 86 DRYLIE-NOVASH, Julianne U16 F/STSAV/01 41.66 ______ ______
30 20 CARLE, Eloise U16 B/OLYM /00 41.58 ______ ______
31 92 BRUNELLE, Camille U16 F/MCALM/00 46.25 ______ ______
32 45 HAGERMAN-LEPANTO, Daniela U16 C/TREMB/00 46.67 ______ ______
33 15 POIRIER, Charlie U16 A/BELNE/00 46.69 ______ ______
34 54 TREMBLAY, Arianne U16 D/MORIN/01 46.70 ______ ______
35 89 GRAVEL, Ilane U16 F/VSC /01 46.72 ______ ______
36 19 PAGE-DORLOT, Romane U16 B/AVAL /01 46.74 ______ ______
37 56 DESROSIERS, Alexandrine U16 D/CHANT/00 46.84 ______ ______
38 40 L`ECUYER, Juliette U16 C/CHANT/01 46.84 ______ ______
39 51 DUCHESNE, Alice U16 D/STSAV/01 46.99 ______ ______
40 88 KHOURY, Jessica U16 F/TREMB/00 47.14 ______ ______
41 61 PARENT, Elisabeth U16 D/TREMB/01 47.25 ______ ______
42 12 DUGUAY, Marie-Joelle U16 A/BELNE/00 47.40 ______ ______
43 69 BERNATCHEZ-POIRIER, Jade U16 E/MTGAR/01 47.46 ______ ______
44 80 PLOURDE, Jeanne U16 E/MCALM/01 47.72 ______ ______
45 50 CHATELAIN, Laurence U16 D/MTGAR/01 47.81 ______ ______
46 18 VADEBONCOEUR, Lauryann U16 B/RESER/01 47.94 ______ ______
47 3 DONOHUE, Gabrielle U16 A/STSAV/01 47.99 ______ ______
48 44 VERDIER, Sarah U16 C/AVAL /01 48.06 ______ ______
49 58 CHENIER-LEGGETT, Lia U16 D/BLANC/01 48.30 ______ ______
50 46 RODGERS, Emelyn U16 C/STSAV/01 48.66 ______ ______
51 32 BLANCHET-PLANTE, Megan U16 B/BELNE/01 48.68 ______ ______
52 84 FULTON, Julia U16 F/TREMB/01 49.10 ______ ______
53 48 MATHIEU, Justine U16 C/STSAV/00 49.27 ______ ______
54 62 PLOURDE, Simone U16 D/TREMB/00 49.40 ______ ______
55 25 ERB, Isabelle U16 B/MTHAB/01 49.41 ______ ______
56 74 STONELY, Catherine U16 E/BLANC/01 49.43 ______ ______
57 53 ENNIS, Teagan U16 D/TREMB/00 49.43 ______ ______
14-02-16 / VAL-ST-COME LIST: NAT1611_11_02_ NAT16.5342GF5 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 520
Circuit DLS - Banque Laurentienne U16
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report