Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
START LIST - 2nd RUN¹
START LIST - 2nd RU¹
DLS -GS U16 - Giant Slalom, Ladies
CAN - QC - DIVISION LAURENTIENNE DE SKI
2/14/2016 9:45 AM

START LIST - 1st RU¹print

 
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN  
 
DLS - CIRCUIT BANQUE LAURENTIENNE U16  
 
ACA RACE CODE No. NAT16.5342  
CLUB DE COMPETITION VSC FEBRUARY 14, 2016 
VAL-ST-COME SKI QUEBEC ALPIN - DLS 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
SEED 
ST BIB COMPETITOR----------------------------- POINTS 
NO NO SURNAME NAME CLS NAT/CLUB /YR NAT 
 
16 4 PAQUETTE, Ariane U16 A/MTGAB/01 335.21 
17 5 FORTIN, Chloee U16 A/STSAV/01 999.00 
18 6 GAGNON, Italie U16 A/MORIN/01 999.00 
19 7 PRIMEAU, Camille U16 A/STSAV/01 330.52 
20 8 MORIN, Indya U16 A/VSC /00 245.58 
21 9 HEBERT, Emilie U16 A/CHANT/00 397.32 
22 10 BEAUVAIS, Lara U16 A/TREMB/01 331.69 
23 11 TESSIER, Sara U16 A/TREMB/01 348.42 
24 12 DUGUAY, Marie-Joelle U16 A/BELNE/00 380.08 
25 13 PERRIER-ANTAYA, Erika U16 A/OLYM /00 999.00 
26 14 PEARCE, Juliette U16 A/BLEUE/00 335.32 
27 15 POIRIER, Charlie U16 A/BELNE/00 330.97 
28 16 LAROSE, Mathilde U16 A/MORIN/01 369.41 
29 17 LAFOND, Justine U16 B/OLYM /01 320.82 
30 18 VADEBONCOEUR, Lauryann U16 B/RESER/01 999.00 
31 19 PAGE-DORLOT, Romane U16 B/AVAL /01 502.06 
32 20 CARLE, Eloise U16 B/OLYM /00 217.57 
33 21 BLAIS, Andreanne U16 B/MTGAR/00 323.25 
34 22 BOUCHER, Alexia U16 B/CHANT/00 395.11 
35 23 SLIMOVITCH, Britney U16 B/TREMB/01 999.00 
36 24 THIBAULT, Melodye U16 B/MTHAB/00 423.73 
37 25 ERB, Isabelle U16 B/MTHAB/01 493.22 
38 26 FINESTONE, Abbey U16 B/TREMB/00 365.91 
39 27 LAROSE, Lea-Pier B. U16 B/MORIN/01 999.00 
40 28 LEDUC, Charlotte U16 B/BLANC/01 332.65 
41 29 LIATSI, Konstantina U16 B/STSAV/01 999.00 
42 30 LUSSIER, Beatrice U16 B/TREMB/00 245.55 
43 31 ROOSEN, Zoe U16 B/TREMB/01 999.00 
44 32 BLANCHET-PLANTE, Megan U16 B/BELNE/01 999.00 
45 33 CHARRON, Erika U16 C/OLYM /01 331.26 
46 34 LAPERRIERE, Alizee U16 C/STSAV/01 341.48 
47 35 LEBRUN, Britanie U16 C/BLANC/01 999.00 
48 36 BENDASTOS, Kyra U16 C/TREMB/01 550.75 
49 37 TROQUET, Laurence U16 C/TREMB/00 419.57 
50 38 POULIN, Charlotte U16 C/MORIN/01 999.00 
51 39 RIMANO, Juliette U16 C/MCALM/01 630.78 
52 40 L`ECUYER, Juliette U16 C/CHANT/01 450.38 
53 41 BAILLAIRGE, Audrey U16 C/MCALM/00 366.40 
54 42 LARIVIERE, Jasmine U16 C/TREMB/01 999.00 
55 43 CLOUTIER, Katherine U16 C/TREMB/01 999.00 
56 44 VERDIER, Sarah U16 C/AVAL /01 999.00 
57 45 HAGERMAN-LEPANTO, Daniela U16 C/TREMB/00 357.31 
 
14-02-16 / VAL-ST-COME LIST: NAT1611_11_02_ NAT16.5342GF3 / 2 
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE TIMING TAG-Heuer 520 
Circuit DLS - Banque Laurentienne U16 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2018 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved