page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Overall Team Girls G¹ Overall Boys GS¹ Overall Girls GS¹ |
USA - MI - ALPINE VALLEY
2/12/2016 6:30 PM
Overall Team Boys GS¹ |
MI Team Scoring 2/12/2016 Page 1
Catholic League Championship - GIANT SLALOM
Current Class : BOYS
Team : BR Total Points : 27.0 Rank : 1st
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
3 BOYS Gordie Mlynarek 20.57 (1) 19.27 (1) 39.84 (1) 1 *
2 BOYS Thomas Hamill 20.97 (3) 19.30 (3) 40.27 (3) 3 *
6 BOYS Stewart Schnedecke 21.80 (13 19.91 (10 41.71 (10) 10 *
1 BOYS Ben Mierzwa 22.50 (18 20.06 (12 42.56 (13) 13 *
4 BOYS Evan Grathwohl 22.92 (21 20.82 (17 43.74 (18) 18
5 BOYS Brendan Sullivan 23.36 (25 21.25 (19 44.61 (19) 19
7 BOYS Nick Mali 24.84 (31 23.06 (30 47.90 (29) 29
8 BOYS Kurt Schnieder 27.71 (34 25.16 (31 52.87 (33) 33
Team : CC Total Points : 33.0 Rank : 2nd
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
26 BOYS Max Tokarz 20.63 (2) 19.28 (2) 39.91 (2) 2 *
27 BOYS Sawyer Reed 21.37 (8) 19.68 (7) 41.05 (8) 8 *
28 BOYS Justin Woolhiser 21.80 (13 19.79 (9) 41.59 (9) 9 *
29 BOYS Blake Rickert 22.36 (16 20.54 (14 42.90 (14) 14 *
32 BOYS Shane Moir 22.79 (20 20.73 (15 43.52 (15) 15
31 BOYS Conrad Crowley 22.94 (22 21.89 (23 44.83 (20) 20
30 BOYS Josh Blossfeld 23.52 (27 22.31 (25 45.83 (24) 24
25 BOYS Logan Freismuth 21.14 (6) 26.67 (32 47.81 (28) 28
Team : NDP Total Points : 48.0 Rank : 3rd
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
18 BOYS Will Grubbs 21.03 (5) 19.48 (6) 40.51 (5) 5 *
19 BOYS Clark Meek 21.58 (9) 19.46 (4) 41.04 (7) 7 *
17 BOYS Noah Schindler 21.60 (10 20.15 (13 41.75 (11) 11 *
24 BOYS Ryan Hoeppner 23.58 (28 22.29 (24 45.87 (25) 25 *
23 BOYS Kyle Colburn 24.94 (32 22.98 (29 47.92 (30) 30
21 BOYS Mitchell Ballew 21.75 (12 27.90 (33 49.65 (32) 32
20 BOYS Joe Warsecke DSQ DSQ 36
Team : UD Total Points : 56.0 Rank : 4th
Bib Class Name Blue Red Result Points Used
__________________________________________________________________________________
34 BOYS Alek Weiermiller 21.19 (7) 19.76 (8) 40.95 (6) 6 *
33 BOYS Mike Donovan 22.15 (15 20.00 (11 42.15 (12) 12 *
36 BOYS Eric Wagner 22.75 (19 20.79 (16 43.54 (16) 16 *
37 BOYS Connor Plagens 23.50 (26 21.88 (22 45.38 (22) 22 *
39 BOYS Kevin Williams 23.83 (29 21.85 (21 45.68 (23) 23
38 BOYS Steven Rigg 24.83 (30 22.89 (27 47.72 (27) 27
40 BOYS Josh Ilkka 25.47 (33 22.84 (26 48.31 (31) 31
35 BOYS Ward Schiller 21.60 (10 DNF 36
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/12/2016 8:49:28 PM
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report