page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Results - Girls¹ Results - Boys¹ |
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/11/2016 4:20 PM
Start order¹ |
START LIST 2/11/2016 Page 2
50 552 Olivia Guzzardo Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 3
51 52 Matt Corsi Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 3
52 4 Lawson Brophy Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 4
53 504 Grace Krsul-Sullivan Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 4
54 116 Ryan Findling Boys DCDS 4
55 525 Grace Stetsko Girls Lake Orion 4
56 109 Dominick Shoha Boys Bloomfield Hills 4
57 616 Anusha Mamidipaka Girls DCDS 4
58 174 Joey Warsecke Boys Notre Dame 4
59 546 Claire Dunselman Girls Rochester 4
60 46 Jacob Jackson Boys Rochester 4
61 609 Grace Dillon Girls Bloomfield Hills 4
62 25 Noah Kelly Boys Lake Orion 4
63 674 Julia Jenaway Girls Notre Dame 4
64 11 Reis Wiedemann Boys Clarkston 4
65 553 Madison Murphy Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 4
66 167 Angie Pence Boys Waterford United 4
67 511 Annika Karlstron Girls Clarkston 4
68 53 Colie Fleming Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 4
69 12 Jack Muhleck Boys Clarkston 5
70 526 Nora Teagan Girls Lake Orion 5
71 110 James van Duijvenboode Boys Bloomfield Hills 5
72 505 Sydney Allison Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 5
73 117 Brendan VanCleave Boys DCDS 5
74 617 Elle Catalano Girls DCDS 5
75 5 Jack Townsend Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 5
76 554 Jacqui Murphy Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 5
77 175 Mitchell Ballew Boys Notre Dame 5
78 547 Jenny Blakely Girls Rochester 5
79 54 Ethan Walsh Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 5
80 610 Catherine Coates Girls Bloomfield Hills 5
81 47 Luke Schira Boys Rochester 5
82 512 Sarah Ford Girls Clarkston 5
83 26 Nick Manting Boys Lake Orion 5
84 675 Kaylee Wilson Girls Notre Dame 5
85 6 James Oh Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 6
86 618 Sydney Lethemon Girls DCDS 6
87 111 Casey Witt Boys Bloomfield Hills 6
88 513 Kori Kloostra Girls Clarkston 6
89 13 Bobby Dixon Boys Clarkston 6
90 676 Julia Warsecke Girls Notre Dame 6
91 55 Matt Quigley Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 6
92 548 Abby Bessey Girls Rochester 6
93 118 Paul Holman Boys DCDS 6
94 527 Kirsten Busam Girls Lake Orion 6
95 48 AJ McBain Boys Rochester 6
96 555 Ashley Jacobson Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 6
97 169 Luke Mullis Boys Notre Dame 6
98 611 Kristi Fleckenstein Girls Bloomfield Hills 6
99 27 Nathan Palatka Boys Lake Orion 6
100 506 Amy Phenjati Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 6
101 7 Seung Jung Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 7
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/11/2016 1:18:28 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report