Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Results - Boys¹
Results - Girls¹
Pine Knob Varisity Divisional Slalom Race - Dual, Combined
USA - MI - Pine Knob
2/10/2016 4:20 PM

Start order¹print

                             START LIST  2/10/2016                        Page 2 
 
 
50 169 Luke Mullis Boys Notre Dame 6 
51 111 Casey Witt Boys Bloomfield Hills 6 
52 118 Paul Holman Boys DCDS 6 
53 119 Jack Dolan Boys DCDS 7 
54 177 Drew Guest Boys Notre Dame 7 
55 14 Bobby Dixon Boys Clarkston 7 
56 28 Nick Palatka Boys Lake Orion 7 
57 112 Jimmy Barrett Boys Bloomfield Hills 7 
58 49 Michael Yerge Boys Rochester 7 
59 7 Seung Jung Boys Cranbrook / Kingswood 7 
60 56 Devin Smith Boys Adams / Stoney Creek 7 
61 613 Olivia Bossardet Girls DCDS 1 
62 550 Emma Ferrari Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 1 
63 522 Emily Hewett Girls Lake Orion 1 
64 501 Caley Morawski Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 1 
65 671 Lily McLean Girls Notre Dame 1 
66 508 Katie Bayley Girls Clarkston 1 
67 606 Leiss Luyckx Girls Bloomfield Hills 1 
68 543 Amber Brafford Girls Rochester 1 
69 502 Claire Brophy Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 2 
70 523 Grace Stetsko Girls Lake Orion 2 
71 544 Emily Yerge Girls Rochester 2 
72 607 Talia Greenberg Girls Bloomfield Hills 2 
73 551 Jacqui Murphy Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 2 
74 509 Amanda Casetti Girls Clarkston 2 
75 672 Katelyn Kozole Girls Notre Dame 2 
76 614 Devon Fent-Baker Girls DCDS 2 
77 552 Olivia Guzzardo Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 3 
78 503 Annabel Geissbuhler Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 3 
79 608 Sarah Holmes Girls Bloomfield Hills 3 
80 673 KC Kennedy Girls Notre Dame 3 
81 524 Makayla Kyre Girls Lake Orion 3 
82 615 Kate Holman Girls DCDS 3 
83 510 Brianna Callahan Girls Clarkston 3 
84 545 Natalie Treichel Girls Rochester 3 
85 609 Grace Dillon Girls Bloomfield Hills 4 
86 504 Grace Krsul-Sullivan Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 4 
87 553 Madison Murphy Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 4 
88 511 Annika Karlstron Girls Clarkston 4 
89 546 Claire Dunselman Girls Rochester 4 
90 525 Lindsey Thelen Girls Lake Orion 4 
91 674 Julia Jenaway Girls Notre Dame 4 
92 616 Anusha Mamidipaka Girls DCDS 4 
93 547 Jenny Blakely Girls Rochester 5 
94 610 Catherine Coates Girls Bloomfield Hills 5 
95 512 Sarah Ford Girls Clarkston 5 
96 554 Molly Day Girls Adams / Stoney Creek 5 
97 505 Sydney Allison Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 5 
98 675 Kaylee Wilson Girls Notre Dame 5 
99 617 Elle Catalano Girls DCDS 5 
100 526 Nora Teagan Girls Lake Orion 5 
101 506 Amy Phenjati Girls Cranbrook / Kingswood 6 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/10/2016 1:27:32 PM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved