page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Boys team results¹ Girls team results¹ |
USA - MI - Nubs Nob
2/9/2016 4:00 PM
individual results b¹ |
DUAL COURSE RACE 2/9/2016 Page 2
MS Slalom 2-9-16
CLASS : Girls 5th
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 79 Girls CVX Emma Philp 47.21 (2) 45.89 (1) 1:33.10 (1)
2 77 Girls CVX Claire Scholten 44.88 (1) 53.33 (2) 1:38.21 (2)
3 81 Girls CVX Rachel Descamps DNS DNS
CLASS : Boys 7and8
Pl Bib Class Team Name Red Blue Result
________________________________________________________________________________
1 64 Boys PET Tripp Thomas 30.80 (2) 30.60 (2) 1:01.40 (1)
2 10 Boys HS Grant Richardson 30.95 (3) 30.50 (1) 1:01.45 (2)
3 30 Boys HS Andrew Truman 29.99 (1) 31.93 (3) 1:01.92 (3)
4 6 Boys PET Gabe Rothman 32.65 (5) 31.93 (3) 1:04.58 (4)
5 32 Boys HS Robbie Gillette 34.36 (6) 33.19 (5) 1:07.55 (5)
6 8 Boys PET William Pizzuti 35.21 (7) 33.81 (6) 1:09.02 (6)
7 118 Boys GRY David Burr 35.68 (9) 34.63 (8) 1:10.31 (7)
8 20 Boys HS Ian Davis 35.49 (8) 34.99 (11) 1:10.48 (8)
9 38 Boys PET Conner Mailloux 36.07 (10) 34.87 (9) 1:10.94 (9)
10 2 Boys HS Cole Hoffman 32.05 (4) 39.04 (22) 1:11.09 (10)
11 34 Boys PET Jack Cockfield 36.75 (11) 34.58 (7) 1:11.33 (11)
12 22 Boys PET Kallen Williams 37.10 (12) 34.89 (10) 1:11.99 (12)
13 12 Boys CVX Jake Conway 37.31 (13) 35.69 (15) 1:13.00 (13)
14 16 Boys HS Lucas Baker 37.90 (15) 35.15 (13) 1:13.05 (14)
15 46 Boys HS Austin Smar 37.60 (14) 37.08 (18) 1:14.68 (15)
16 28 Boys PET Michael Iverson 38.71 (16) 37.25 (19) 1:15.96 (16)
17 14 Boys CVX Collins Caeden 38.78 (17) 38.26 (20) 1:17.04 (17)
18 122 Boys GRY Eliot Boik 40.74 (18) 38.70 (21) 1:19.44 (18)
19 56 Boys HS Noah Croton 41.13 (19) 40.05 (23) 1:21.18 (19)
20 18 Boys PET Jasper Faylor 43.34 (20) 41.26 (25) 1:24.60 (20)
21 120 Boys GRY Zach Osga 43.38 (21) 41.72 (26) 1:25.10 (21)
22 24 Boys CVX Jack Bemis 44.63 (22) 40.96 (24) 1:25.59 (22)
23 124 Boys GRY Andrew Walsh 47.78 (24) 43.43 (27) 1:31.21 (23)
24 128 Boys GRY Des ORiely 45.80 (23) 47.89 (30) 1:33.69 (24)
25 62 Boys HS Pierce Whitman 49.23 (26) 46.07 (28) 1:35.30 (25)
26 126 Boys GRY Mason Manning 49.33 (27) 46.12 (29) 1:35.45 (26)
27 134 Boys GRY Alec Gardiner 48.80 (25) 48.45 (31) 1:37.25 (27)
28 138 Boys GRY Devin ODell 51.90 (29) 48.72 (32) 1:40.62 (28)
29 40 Boys CVX Jack Kita 53.73 (31) 49.04 (33) 1:42.77 (29)
30 58 Boys PET Greg Koontz 52.97 (30) 50.47 (36) 1:43.44 (30)
31 132 Boys GRY Reid Cvitcovich 55.43 (34) 49.06 (34) 1:44.49 (31)
32 48 Boys PET Aaron Oleary 54.41 (33) 51.04 (37) 1:45.45 (32)
33 130 Boys GRY Colton Laskowski 56.17 (35) 56.46 (38) 1:52.63 (33)
34 136 Boys GRY Payton Scheer 54.31 (32) 1:00.20 (40) 1:54.51 (34)
35 52 Boys PET Hammond Law 50.26 (28) 1:06.28 (42) 1:56.54 (35)
36 60 Boys PET Max burgan 1:01.44 (36) 58.33 (39) 1:59.77 (36)
37 44 Boys PET Nathaniel Wurster DSQ 35.01 (12)
38 4 Boys CVX Jake Snyder DSQ 35.25 (14)
39 42 Boys HS Liam Ransford DSQ 36.13 (16)
40 54 Boys HS Ethan Schumaker DSQ 36.57 (17)
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/9/2016 6:55:33 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report