page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - CO - Vail Resorts
2/7/2016 1:00 PM
Results by Age Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
HEAD REBELS YOUTH RACE CUP SLALOM - WOMEN N0715
USSA RACE CODE No. 5
Vail Development Team FEBRUARY 7, 2016
Vail Resorts Rocky Mountain
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U10
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR-----------------------------
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLS CLUB/YR TIME
1 38 R6554447 Niedzwiecki, Olivia U10 WPK/06 41.14 (8)
2 39 R6562643 Jardine, Alexandra U10 WPK/06 41.39 (10)
3 31 R6481854 Frenz, Celina U10 VDT/07 42.15 (19)
4 26 R6662857 Shikverg, Keena U10 VDT/07 43.27 (21)
5 20 R6573611 Lazar, Penelope U10 SSCV/06 43.48 (24)
6 43 R6449502 Foley, Layah U10 SSCV/07 44.44 (28)
7 22 R6581218 Shields, Dylan U10 WPK/07 44.66 (30)
8 42 R6429186 Geiman, Ava U10 VDT/06 45.05 (34)
9 34 R6595641 Hodes, Hayley U10 SSCV/06 45.85 (37)
10 41 R6592652 Boyle, Claire U10 WPK/06 46.09 (38)
11 36 R6601724 Orvananos, Carlota U10 VDT/06 47.67 (44)
12 25 R6538640 Gardner, Sophia U10 LSC/07 47.68 (45)
13 30 R6594126 Shim, Amanda U10 VDT/07 47.80 (46)
14 33 R6536119 Lally, Sydney U10 LSC/07 48.27 (50)
15 28 R6593607 Edelmann, Jolene U10 VDT/06 48.34 (51)
16 24 R6677890 Lorenti, Carla U10 VDT/06 48.72 (52)
17 29 R6670531 Morrison, Kendall U10 WPK/06 49.42 (54)
18 40 R6614228 Williams, Mira U10 WPK/06 49.88 (59)
19 21 R6553700 Brinkman, Hannah U10 LSC/06 50.48 (61)
20 23 R6668499 Brinkman, Haley U10 LSC/07 52.08 (64)
21 27 R6662889 Schuenemann, Chloe U10 WPK/07 54.10 (69)
22 18 R6641671 Borgen, Ilsa U10 SSCV/07 55.11 (71)
23 17 R6670189 Nollsch, Janey U10 VDT/06 56.14 (73)
24 19 R6614324 Buelter, Annabel U10 WPK/06 56.49 (74)
DID NOT START
37 R6646491 Engesser, Tegan U10 WPK/06
DID NOT FINISH
15 R6528857 Bellatty, Emma U10 WPK/06
DISQUALIFIED
16 R6672831 Powell, Daphne U10 VDT/06 GATE 14
32 R6640652 Guillot, Elle U10 SSCV/07 GATE 23
07-02-16 / Vail Resorts LIST: 5 SF0 / 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING ALGE S4 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 6 ¹ attached report