page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results |
USA - MA - Blandford Ski Area
2/7/2016 9:30 AM
Results by Class¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
BLANDFORD U12 / U14 SLALOM
USSA RACE CODE No. N1254
BLANDFORD SKI TEAM FEBRUARY 7, 2016
BLANDFORD SKI AREA EASTERN
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
S L A L O M M E N
RESULTS BY CLASS WITH RANKS
-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
CLASS : U12
------------
PL Bib USSA COMPETITOR------------------------ TIME TIME TOTAL
Nr Nr SURNAME NAME CLUB/YR 1stRUN 2ndRUN TIME
1 31 E6338391 Ames, Zachary BLAND/04 53.79 (13) 48.67 (12) 1:42.46
2 35 E6459066 Cauthers, Cameron JIM/04 53.54 (11) 49.38 (15) 1:42.92
3 33 E6452376 Huber, Nikolaus BUTT/04 57.23 (24) 52.04 (34) 1:49.27
4 59 E6303804 Fenniman, Andrew BUTT/04 58.24 (26) 51.56 (29) 1:49.80
5 47 E6400444 Herrington, Carter BUTT/05 58.94 (31) 51.98 (33) 1:50.92
6 40 E6452382 Huber, Alexander BUTT/05 58.30 (27) 53.00 (38) 1:51.30
7 43 E6496848 Przybyla, Edward BLAND/04 58.10 (25) 54.08 (45) 1:52.18
8 36 E6554038 Foster, Henry BEAST/04 59.95 (38) 52.36 (35) 1:52.31
9 58 E6457327 Aldridge, Julian BUTT/04 59.66 (36) 53.77 (43) 1:53.43
10 32 E6402302 Digrigoli, Maxwell BSQ/04 58.96 (32) 54.52 (47) 1:53.48
11 46 E6547511 Roberts, Frank BEAST/04 1:00.66 (42) 56.12 (54) 1:56.78
12 68 E6425841 Dolan, Evan BUTT/04 1:01.51 (46) 55.89 (53) 1:57.40
13 42 E6577772 Hazen, William BEAST/04 1:01.19 (45) 56.32 (55) 1:57.51
14 70 E6642711 Morse, Ryder BUTT/04 1:04.08 (55) 54.94 (49) 1:59.02
15 37 E6592735 Hare, Parker BUTT/05 1:03.31 (50) 57.47 (60) 2:00.78
16 65 E6515388 Scalise, Dominic JIM/04 1:04.23 (57) 56.67 (56) 2:00.90
17 57 E6389924 Quinn, Patrick JIM/04 1:05.53 (58) 57.92 (61) 2:03.45
18 71 E6450633 Gomez, Jack JIM/04 1:06.66 (60) 58.46 (62) 2:05.12
19 52 E6420239 Freeman, Collin BLAND/04 1:06.81 (61) 59.83 (67) 2:06.64
20 45 E6467674 Blesofsky, Elijah JIM/05 1:08.54 (65) 59.76 (66) 2:08.30
21 49 E6388390 Davidson, Christian JIM/04 1:07.43 (62) 1:01.06 (70) 2:08.49
22 55 E6342493 Charkow, Micah JIM/04 1:08.82 (66) 1:01.53 (72) 2:10.35
23 50 E6431961 Gershman, Andrew BUTT/05 1:08.91 (67) 1:02.06 (73) 2:10.97
24 60 E6582232 Ward, Daniel BUTT/05 1:10.17 (69) 1:05.28 (77) 2:15.45
25 69 E6557616 Roche, Cameron BUTT/04 1:14.38 (72) 1:03.26 (75) 2:17.64
26 53 E6608844 Mills, Trevor BEAST/04 1:15.34 (73) 1:08.16 (79) 2:23.50
27 66 E6497572 Marquardt, Matthew JIM/05 1:16.86 (74) 1:09.11 (80) 2:25.97
DID NOT START 1st RUN
39 E6420244 Davis, Wade Cullen JIM/05
34 X6652334 Park, Edward EAGL/04
67 E6554887 Stiffler, Theo BUTT/04
64 E6638075 McVey, Reid BEAST/05
07-02-16 / BLANDFORD SKI AREA LIST: NLM816 N1254 SM0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING Microgate REI 2 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report