page: 1 2 3 Link to This Race | Results Final Results¹ Start list¹ |
USA - pennsylvania - Tussey Mountain
2/7/2016 11:00 AM
Team Results¹ |
USCSA Team Scoring 2/7/2016 Page 1
USCSA- ACSC
Sunday Feb 7, 2016
Tussey Mountain Mens SL
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time.
If needed ghost times of 2:07.83 will be used.
Team : PITT
Total Time : 4:11.97 Rank : 1st 22 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
71 A Kyle Wakeen 33.88 (3) 32.86 (2) 1:06.74 (2) (2) *
85 A Klem Hallagan 50.43 (29 35.33 (6) 1:25.76 (10)(9) *
111 A Douglas Williams 51.15 (32 48.32 (14 1:39.47 (15)(11)*
108 A Matthew Dillon 43.57 (18 DNF
93 A Jerry Lan 46.48 (22 DSQ
135 B Alex van Stekelenb 1:02.47 (41 DNS
137 B Jacob Saletsky DNS
121 B Benjamin Danishevs DNF
Team : CMU
Total Time : 4:21.67 Rank : 2nd 23 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
75 A Shepard Emerson 31.47 (1) 30.77 (1) 1:02.24 (1) (1) *
84 A Mark Dyehouse 42.70 (17 52.95 (17 1:35.65 (14)(10)*
99 A Bennet Clark 52.33 (34 51.45 (15 1:43.78 (16)(12)*
138 B Daniel Gorziglia 58.10 (39 53.95 (18 1:52.05 (18)(6)
129 B Peter Wilson 52.19 (33 1:04.53 (20 1:56.72 (20)(7)
133 A Jack Sather 49.85 (28 DNF
114 A Nolan Hiehle DNF
141 B Danny Zhu DNS
87 B Mark Egge DNS
Team : PNST
Total Time : 4:29.30 Rank : 3rd 1 Ghost Time Used 32 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used
_______________________________________________________________________________
81 A James DAgostino 35.48 (5) 33.96 (4) 1:09.44 (4) (4) *
105 A Trevor Bergen 37.07 (7) 34.96 (5) 1:12.03 (6) (6) *
124 B John Jupena 41.44 (13 39.81 (10 1:21.25 (9) (1)
142 B Nick Crawford 44.25 (20 43.79 (12 1:28.04 (11)(2)
139 B John Luken 46.61 (23 45.06 (13 1:31.67 (13)(4)
158 B Andrew Pilhuj 55.80 (36 52.35 (16 1:48.15 (17)(5)
76 A James Magurno III 32.93 (2) DSQ
134 A Luc Lallement 41.29 (12 DNF
90 A Nelson DiBiase DNS
109 B Robert Luken 39.76 (11 DNF
143 B Michael Mazza 41.65 (14 DNF
147 B Randy Shih 45.62 (21 DNF
152 B Max Denbin 59.56 (40 DNF
157 B Jarret DiGasso DNS
150 B Brad Underkoffler DNF
________________________________________________________________________________
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/7/2016 4:06:14 PM
page: 1 2 3 ¹ attached report