Home | U.S. Races | Non U.S. Races | Search | FAQ | Link | Advertise | Split Second | NASTAR  
 

page: 1 2 3    Link to This RaceResults  
Individual Results¹
USCSA L SL FINAL RES¹
USCSA M SL 2nd Run s¹
Run 1 Start List¹
Male Alpine Slalom - Single Crs, Combined
USA - NY - Hunter Mountain
2/7/2016 10:00 AM

Team Results¹print

                          USCSA Team Scoring  2/7/2016                    Page 2 
 
USCSA Atlantic Highlands Conference 
Hunter Mountain Slalom February 7th, 2016 
Male Alpine Division 
 
Best three A team members combined times make up a teams total time. 
If needed ghost times of 1:48.88 will be used. 
 
Team : USMA 
Total Time : 3:31.39 Rank : 4th 40 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
129 A Joshua Ische 30.37 (9) 30.72 (7) 1:01.09 (9) (9) * 
130 A Aryne Riley 32.70 (13 34.05 (14 1:06.75 (13)(13)* 
131 A William Mueser 41.54 (23 42.01 (23 1:23.55 (23)(18)* 
132 A Jack Young 46.80 (31 45.75 (28 1:32.55 (28)(22) 
133 A Gavin Felch DNS DNS 
 
Team : DREX 
Total Time : 3:42.25 Rank : 5th 41 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
25 A George Risi 28.70 (2) 31.60 (10 1:00.30 (6) (6) * 
27 A William Kerr 35.76 (16 36.60 (16 1:12.36 (15)(15)* 
29 A William Schoen 45.95 (29 43.64 (26 1:29.59 (26)(20)* 
28 A Stefan Kaplan 48.03 (32 48.22 (32 1:36.25 (30)(23) 
 
Team : RUT 
Total Time : 4:15.85 Rank : 6th 57 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
96 A Jackson Luis 33.84 (14 33.55 (13 1:07.39 (14)(14)* 
98 A Brian Doles 44.57 (27 44.90 (27 1:29.47 (25)(19)* 
99 A Ryan Mulhollem 48.56 (33 50.43 (34 1:38.99 (31)(24)* 
102 B Richard Stoltzfus 51.30 (37 50.10 (33 1:41.40 (33)(9) 
101 B Matt Gillan 51.19 (36 50.99 (36 1:42.18 (34)(10) 
100 A Alec Rohrbach 51.79 (39 53.39 (38 1:45.18 (36)(25) 
103 B Nick McGinnis 1:27.80 (40 1:04.32 (40 2:32.12 (37)(12) 
104 B Christopher Lou DNS DNS 
116 B William Joyce DNS DNS 
97 A Konstantin Micevsk 44.23 (26 DSQ 
 
Team : PRIN 
Total Time : 4:37.73 Rank : 7th 2 Ghost Times Used 80 Place Points 
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Result Used 
_______________________________________________________________________________ 
83 A Bryce Keller 29.78 (5) 30.18 (4) 59.96 (4) (4) * 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
________________________________________________________________________________ 
 
Ski Club Software from www.SplitSecond.com 2/8/2016 10:20:12 AM 

page: 1 2 3             ¹ attached report
Widgets    Upload/View Logos
All results are 'unofficial'     Copyright © 2019 Split Second Sports Timing, Inc., All rights reserved