Link to This Race | Results Age Class Results¹ |
USA - ID - Bogus Basin
2/7/2016 9:45 AM
start list¹ |
U.S. SKI AND SNOWBOARD ASSOCIATION
CRANSTON CUP - LADIES
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.45 / 12.00 2/ 7/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 U10 MWSC Brouse, Taelor 56 56 U12 MWSC Cox, Alyson
2 2 U10 JH Kenney, Savannah 57 57 U12 JH Clancy, Victoria
3 3 U10 BB Bromley, Meredith 58 58 U12 TVSEF Smith, Taylor
4 4 U10 MWSC War, Alexandra 59 59 U12 JH Hultman, Audrey
5 5 U10 JH Howard, Adrienne 60 60 U12 TVSEF Macmillan, Avery
6 6 U10 SV Watkins, Lowie 61 61 U12 SV Kirk, Goldie
7 7 U10 MWSC Pyle, Isabella 62 62 U12 SV Nelson, Lena
8 8 U10 MWSC Garber, Sydney 63 63 U12 BB Black, Grace
9 9 U10 JH Ritter, Tegan 64 64 U12 JH Nash, Sidney
10 10 U10 TVSEF MacMillan, Kylie 65 65 U12 JH Howard, Annika
11 11 U10 JH Sullivan, Harriet 66 66 U12 JH Ferris, Maya
12 12 U10 SV Monschke, Marina
13 13 U10 BB Bailey, Emery
14 14 U10 MWSC Hovey, Lakota
15 15 U10 BB Rosin, Sheridan
16 16 U8 JH Grady, Katie
17 17 U10 JH Owens, Callie
18 18 U10 BB Dunaway, Taylor
19 19 U10 BB Wirth, Lucy
20 20 U12 BB Brown, Sienna
21 21 U12 MWSC Pooser, Amelia
22 22 U14 SV Simcoe, Gillian
23 23 U12 MWSC Sprute, Eve
24 24 U12 MWSC Miller, Terra
25 25 U12 SV Grossman, Saba
26 26 U12 SV Blackburn, Jessica
27 27 U12 SV Dehart, Paige
28 28 U12 JH Patel, Bela
29 29 U12 MWSC Nichols, Amelie
30 30 U12 BB Jensen, Grace
31 31 U12 JH Ulmer, Ava
32 32 U12 SV Gardner, Lenapatricia
33 33 U12 MWSC Powell, Nekane
34 34 U12 TVSEF White, Skylar
35 35 U12 BB Zelinsky, Emma
36 36 U12 BB Wachtell, Katherine
37 37 U12 SV Dorland, Maile
38 38 U12 BB McDougal, Riley
39 39 U12 SV Monschke, Mattigan
40 40 U12 SV Lindstrom, Logan
41 41 U12 JH Lohman, Maylia
42 42 U12 JH Wogoman, Evalyn
43 43 U14 SV Lee, Tanner
44 44 U12 MWSC Lamm, Piper
45 45 U12 SV Minor, Tatum
46 46 U12 SV Monge, Elgyn
47 47 U12 SV Kind, Agnes
48 48 U12 SV Hattrup, Isabella
49 49 U12 SV Viesturs, Anabel
50 50 U12 JH Laprade, Acacia
51 51 U12 SV Ferris, Hannah
52 52 U12 SV Daves, Laura
53 53 U12 MWSC Strickland, Sarah
54 54 U12 JH Glick, Taylor
55 55 U12 BB Gnadinger, Mika
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
¹ attached report