page: 1 2 Link to This Race | Results Official results¹ Inter - run 1 and 2¹ Inter report - run 1¹ Start list 2nd run¹ |
CAN - QC - MONT SAINTE-ANNE
2/7/2016 9:30 AM
This NORAM race series is completed
Start list¹ |
ALPINE CANADA ALPIN
BUDGET COUPE NORAM CUP - MEN
CONDENSED START LIST START TIMES 9.30 / 13.30 2/ 7/2016
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
St Bib St Bib
1 1 ITA BOSCA,Giulio 56 56 USA EAST WOOLSON,Thomas
2 2 USA USST WEISEL,Kipling 57 57 SUI VON GRUENIGEN,Noel
3 3 CAN AB READ,Erik 58 58 USA USST FARROW,Tanner
4 4 USA USST RUBIE,Brennan 59 59 USA USST DRILLER,Garret
5 5 CAN ACA MEGARRY,Morgan 60 60 USA CENTR SANTANIELLO,Nick
6 6 CAN ACA BROWN,Phil 61 61 CAN AB BELL,Jeffrey
7 7 USA USST KRAUSE,Nicholas 62 62 EST SMITH,Warren Cummings
8 8 CAN ACA PHILP,Trevor 63 63 CAN BC COOKSON,Bryan
9 9 AUT HETTEGGER,Thomas 64 64 USA EAST BOARDMAN,Michael
10 10 USA CENTR COHEE,Nick 65 65 CAN BC UNTERBERGER,Dominic
11 11 USA USST COCHRAN-SIEGLE,Ryan 66 66 CAN ON GOUGEON,Jake
12 12 USA USST MCLAUGHLIN,Brian 67 67 FRA COULET,Gabriel
13 13 SUI ODERMATT,Marco 68 68 CAN NB OVERING,Robert
14 14 CAN ACA CRAWFORD,James 69 69 CAN AB PHILP,Huston
15 15 USA WEST STIEGLER,Seppi 70 70 CAN ACA READ,Jeffrey
16 16 USA USST CHRISTIANSON,Kieffer 71 71 NOR BAKKE,Morten Ungersne
17 17 USA USST ROBERTS,Hig 72 72 SUI GABIOUD,Dylan
18 18 USA USST ANKENY,Michael 73 73 SUI SIMONET,Sandro
19 19 CAN ACA SWETTE,Ford 74 74 USA EAST TOMLINSON,Henry
20 20 AUT BRENNSTEINER,Stefan 75 75 USA EAST BLACK,Hunter
21 21 USA USST DUPRATT,Samuel 76 76 CAN QC BRUNEAU-BOUCHARD,Will
22 22 USA USST ENGEL,Mark 77 77 CAN ON TAYLOR,Aaron
23 23 AUT MATHIS,Marcel 78 78 CAN QC FOURNIER,Simon
24 24 CRO BRIGOVIC,Sebastian 79 79 CAN QC LALIBERTE,Felix
25 25 AUT STROLZ,Johannes 80 80 CHI VON APPEN,Sven
26 26 AUT LAHNSTEINER,Maximili 81 81 USA USST MORSE,Sam
27 27 GBR RAPOSO,Charlie 82 82 USA WEST MILLER,Andrew
28 28 CAN QC ST-GERMAIN,William 83 83 CAN AB TAYLOR,Collin
29 29 AUT RASCHNER,Dominik 84 84 NOR SOLHEIM,Fabian Wilken
30 30 FRA GRAND,Guillaume 85 85 CAN BC MULLIGAN,Sam
31 31 USA USST BROWN,Griffin 86 86 CAN BC SEGER,Riley
32 32 CAN QC GARAND,Dominique 87 87 NOR MUNKEJORD,Henrik Fjel
33 33 CAN QC TOUTANT,Simon-Claude 88 88 USA EAST FRANCIS,Brian
34 34 AUT MATT,Michael 89 89 USA USST DUFFY,Drew
35 35 CAN QC RIVET,Philippe 90 90 USA USST RADAMUS,River
36 36 USA EAST STEFFEY,George 91 91 USA CENTR KEANE,Jack
37 37 CAN ACA PRIDY,Morgan 92 92 USA QC MARTIN,Max
38 38 AUT GSTREIN,Fabio 93 93 USA USST KENNEY,Patrick
39 39 NOR WINDINGSTAD,Tobias 94 94 USA USST LEEVER,Alex
40 40 CAN ON MCCONVILLE,Patrick 95 95 CAN ON KUUS,Karl
41 41 CAY TRAVERS,Dean 96 96 CAN AB SHARP,Keegan
42 42 SUI GUT,Ian 97 97 CAN ON KELLOCK,Jonathan
43 43 NOR ROEISLAND,Max 98 98 SUI IN ALBON,Sebastian
44 44 GBR GOWER,Jack 99 99 MAR LAMHAMEDI,Sami
45 45 CAN AB READ,Kevyn 100 100 CAN BC CARRY,Patrick
46 46 NOR BERGER,Kristoffer 101 101 USA EAST STUERCKE,Hunter
47 47 CAN ACA SEGER,Brodie 102 102 CAN QC ALLARD,Jean-Christoph
48 48 USA CENTR SHIFFRIN,Taylor 103 103 CAN BC PEIFFER,Max
49 49 USA EAST OGLE,Jay 104 104 SUI NEF,Tanguy
50 50 USA EAST BROOKS,Dylan 105 105 CAN AB SOETAERT,Michael
51 51 CAN QC QUENNEVILLE,Raphael 106 106 USA EAST JANCO,Cole
52 52 USA USST VIETZE,Sandy 107 107 CAN QC FORTIN,Alexandre
53 53 NOR MAURSTAD,Fredrik 108 108 CAN BC ALEXANDER,Cameron
54 54 USA USST ARVIDSSON,Erik 109 109 SUI KOHLER,Marco
55 55 AUS LAIDLAW,Harry 110 110 USA WEST DOMONOSKE,David
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
SPLIT SECOND SOFTWARE www.Live-Timing.com
page: 1 2 ¹ attached report