page: 1 2 3 4 5 Link to This Race | Results Unofficial Results¹ 2nd Run Start¹ 1st Run Start¹ |
USA - ME - SUNDAY RIVER
2/6/2016 9:30 AM
Unofficial Team Res.¹ |
USCSA THOMPSON DIVISION Page 1
USCSA Team Scoring 2/ 6/16
Best three `A` team members`s combined times make up the team`s total time
If needed ghost times of 3:02.66 will be used.
Team : NEU
Total Time : 4:40.05 Rank : 1 8 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
90 A Ross, Casey 41.89 (4) 49.14 (1) 1:31.03 (2) (1) *
92 A Visnic, Emily 42.02 (5) 50.80 (3) 1:32.82 (3) (2) *
91 A Anastasia, Alice 44.05 (14) 52.15 (6) 1:36.20 (6) (5) *
93 A Harrington, Lucy 43.76 (11) 54.87 (13) 1:38.63 (8) (6)
95 A Anastas, Alli 45.94 (19) 53.52 (10) 1:39.46 (13)(8)
94 A Cosman, Caitlin 48.18 (27) 56.38 (16) 1:44.56 (20)(10)
96 A Rich, Haley 52.97 (39) 56.77 (17) 1:49.74 (29)(15)
99 A Cosway, Elizabeth 52.26 (35) 57.57 (20) 1:49.83 (31)(17)
98 A Nygren, Alexandra 52.93 (37) 56.98 (19) 1:49.91 (32)(18)
97 B Goolsby, Claire 1:10.58 (61) DNF
Team : TUFTS
Total Time : 5:08.32 Rank : 2 27 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
15 A Hart, Taylor 44.54 (15) 54.58 (11) 1:39.12 (12)(7) *
11 A Richardson, Anna 44.69 (17) 57.89 (22) 1:42.58 (16)(9) *
14 A Skufca, Danielle 49.78 (31) 56.84 (18) 1:46.62 (22)(11)*
13 A Scott, Sarina 43.80 (12) 1:03.89 (36) 1:47.69 (26)(13)
12 A Galbiati, Raina 43.75 (10) 1:05.22 (39) 1:48.97 (27)(14)
18 A Jorgensen, Kirsten 1:05.88 (52) 1:25.64 (55) 2:31.52 (51)(27)
19 A Eisenberg, Rachel 1:09.47 (60) 1:27.60 (57) 2:37.07 (54)(30)
42 B Lavelle, Brianna 1:26.07 (74) 1:27.37 (56) 2:53.44 (61)(25)
43 B Janowsky, Susan DNF DNS
10 A Dossett, Elizabeth DNF DNS
16 A Stein, Gabriele DNF DNS
44 B Battle, Milly DSQ DNS
17 A Epiney, Justine 56.33 (48) DNS
Team : BOWD
Total Time : 6:19.00 Rank : 3 63 Place Points
Bib Class Name Run 1 Run 2 Combined Used
________________________________________________________________________________
141 A Landes, Emma 46.07 (20) 1:01.17 (33) 1:47.24 (24)(12)*
173 A Soghikian, Sierra 55.89 (47) 1:04.21 (37) 2:00.10 (41)(23)*
175 A Anderson, Drew 1:10.88 (63) 1:20.78 (52) 2:31.66 (52)(28)*
171 A Turner, Abigail DNF DNS
174 A Mallett, Grace 1:12.03 (64) DNF
06-02-16 / SUNDAY RIVER LIST: SF0 / 1
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
DATA PROCESSING BY SPLIT SECOND TIMING TAG-Heuer PTB 605 TIMING
page: 1 2 3 4 5 ¹ attached report